17th Russian Championship among women
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Gribashova Nadezhda  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Katysheva Svetlana  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Stekolshikova Mariya 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 1 : 0 Ershova Elena  
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Katysheva Svetlana  
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Gribashova Nadezhda 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 1 : 0 Trefilova Alyona  
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0.5 : 0.5 Katysheva Svetlana  
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Ershova Elena 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 1 : 0 Katysheva Svetlana  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Trefilova Alyona 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 1 : 0 Vysheslavova Anna  
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Katysheva Svetlana 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Lashko Kira  
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Vysheslavova Anna 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1606
 
Round:
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
1606 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1620
 
Round:
1606 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
1606 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
1620 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1797
 
Round:
1620 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
 
Round:
1797 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2088
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2009-04-30
End: 2009-05-01
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.02921199798584 sec.