Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
1593 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1398
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
1429 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1691
1737 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1597 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1868
1676 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1562
 
Round: 2
1597 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1737 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1593
1398 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
1868 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676
1797 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2145
1691 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
1562 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429
 
Round: 3
1737 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1597
1562 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
1593 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1691
1676 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2145
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1398
1868 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
 
Round: 4
1737 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1597
1676 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1593
1797 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1868
1691 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2145
1429 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Belous Polina 1398
1460 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1562 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
 
Round: 5
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1593
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1737
1691 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1868
1562 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1398
1429 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1597 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
 
Round: 6
1562 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1868
1797 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1593
1691 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1737
1597 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1398
1429 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676
 
Round: 7
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429
1398 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1593
1868 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1737
1676 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1691
1562 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1597
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor  
 
Round: 8
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1593 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1460
1737 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1398
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1562
1597 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1676
1429 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1868
1691 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
 
Round: 9
1737 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1593 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1597
1691 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1562
1868 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1398
1460 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
2145 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1676 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1429
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2011-03-04
End: 2011-03-07
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0472412109375 sec.