Team Championship
Round: 1
1879 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715
1547 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1376
1660 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1447 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1697
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1542
 
Round: 2
1697 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1547 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
1715 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1797
1542 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1660
1879 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2131
 
Round: 3
1542 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1697
1547 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1797
1376 Belous Polina 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
1715 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1660
 
Round: 4
1879 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1797
1547 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1542
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1660
1715 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1697
 
Round: 5
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
1879 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1660
1715 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1547
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1697
 
Round: 6
1542 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
1879 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1697
1660 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1547
 
Round: 7
1547 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1879
1697 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
1447 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715
1542 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana  
 
Round: 8
1697 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1660
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1547
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715
 
Round: 9
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1447 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1879
1547 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1660
1542 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715
 
Round: 10
1879 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1547 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1697
1797 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
2131 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1542
 
Round: 11
1660 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1447
2131 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1715
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1797
1447 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1697
1542 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1879
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2011-04-10
End: 2011-04-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.08598804473877 sec.