Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
1431 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1749 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
  Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
1790 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1888 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1777 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
1571 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1877
1701 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
1687 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1961 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
1315 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round: 2
1687 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav  
  Rachitsky Dmitry 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1431
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790
1571 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2198
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1315 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1961
1777 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1749
1888 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1501 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1877
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
 
Round: 3
1501 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1687
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1428
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav  
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina 1315
  Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana  
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1877
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1571
1888 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1961
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1777 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1431
1749 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
 
Round: 4
1961 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1749
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1888
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1701 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
  Mikryukova Diana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1501 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1777
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790
1877 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
1571 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1328
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1687
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina 1315
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Dynin Ilja  
 
Round: 5
1315 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1888
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1501
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
1961 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana  
1431 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1877
1687 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1749
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1777
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
1790 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1888
 
Round: 6
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav  
1315 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor  
1777 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya 1328
  Kozhemyakina Lidia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1501
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1431
  Mikryukova Diana 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1749 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Mikryukov Mikhail 1888
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1946
1701 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1877 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1687 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1571 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Dynin Ilja 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
1961 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana  
 
Round: 7
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1431
1315 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790
1501 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1777
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kaspirovich Maxim  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1877
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Rachitsky Dmitry  
1888 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1571
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana  
1701 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1687
2198 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1749
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1961 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1428
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
 
Round: 8
1315 Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1431
1877 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1687
  Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Rachitsky Dmitry  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1790 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1749
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Kaspirovich Maxim  
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1888
1961 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2198
1571 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1777
 
Round: 9
1315 Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1946 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1571
1687 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2198
1888 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1790
1877 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1749
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1501
  Rachitsky Dmitry 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
  Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
  Mikryukova Diana 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1777
  Kaspirovich Maxim 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1701
1431 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1961
1428 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2011-07-05
End: 2011-07-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0276458263397 sec.