Open Swedish Team Championship
Round: 1
1664 Nyberg Bengt 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2076
2024 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1558
2031 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2478
2299 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt 2028
1971 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1856
  Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Martin 1675
2118 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1710
2229 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Fanell Jan 1724
 
Round: 2
1702 Levinson Bjorn 0 : 1 Karlsson Martin 1675
1710 Sjostedt Hans 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2031
2478 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Karlsson Stefan 2299
2028 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2118
2076 Eriksson Bjorn 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
1724 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2024
1971 Eriksson Marcus 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1558
1856 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2229
 
Round: 3
  Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2118
2028 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Lind Bjorn 2094
1710 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1664
1724 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1856
2299 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2031
2229 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1558
1971 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Sandstrom Richard 2024
2118 Hõbemägi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2478
1675 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2076
 
Round: 4
1664 Nyberg Bengt 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
2024 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2229
2478 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt 2028
1558 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1856
2118 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2031
2299 Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2094
1710 Sjostedt Hans 0 : 1 Eriksson Bjorn 2076
1971 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1724
 
Round: 5
2229 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Eriksson Marcus 1971
2118 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2299
1558 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Fanell Jan 1724
1702 Levinson Bjorn 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
2031 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2028
2364 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sjostedt Hans 1710
1856 Jellve Emma 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2024
1675 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Nyberg Bengt 1664
 
Round: 6
1675 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Jellve Emma 1856
2031 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1664
1710 Sjostedt Hans 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1558
2076 Eriksson Bjorn 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2229
2364 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Lind Bjorn 2094
2024 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2028
1724 Fanell Jan 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
1971 Eriksson Marcus 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2118
 
Round: 7
1675 Karlsson Martin 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 2028
2229 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan 2299
1710 Sjostedt Hans 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
2094 Lind Bjorn 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1558
2024 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Nyberg Bengt 1664
1724 Fanell Jan 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2364
1856 Jellve Emma 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2031
2118 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Eriksson Bjorn 2076
Country: Sweden
City: Stockholm
Start: 2011-11-19
End: 2011-11-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0106930732727 sec.