The 20th Open Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1729 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2095
1603 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2279
  Antonov Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2166
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1958
2085 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1463
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1877
1507 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2123
2194 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1560
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
2199 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1764
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1727 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2155
2076 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1389
1927 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2002 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2058 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
 
Round: 2
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2123
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
1560 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
2024 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2155
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2002
1397 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Antonov Andrey  
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1389
2095 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1958
1727 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1764
1507 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1603 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812
1472 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1877 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2194 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2085 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2199
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2058
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1729
1927 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2076
 
Round: 3
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2194
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1389
1764 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1507
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2002
2123 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2058
1727 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2199
1603 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1729 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2076 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Antonov Andrey  
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2095
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1927
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1958
1397 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1877 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
1560 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
2085 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2155
 
Round: 4
1560 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2199
1877 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2194
1764 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2095
  Antonov Andrey 0 : 1 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2166
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2002
2058 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1729
2155 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2339
1389 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1603
1507 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1958
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2076
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Strezhnev Mikhail  
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1727
1472 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2123 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1927
 
Round: 5
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2194
2199 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1958
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2095
1560 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1764
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
1729 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2279
2076 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2058
1727 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1603
  Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2155
1507 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
1877 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
2123 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
2002 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1389
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Antonov Andrey  
1927 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
 
Round: 6
2095 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2199
  Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1727
1603 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1507
2194 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2076
1877 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2002
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2279 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1927
2024 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
2058 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
1764 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
  Antonov Andrey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1958
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1729
  Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
1560 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
2155 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2123
2339 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2166
1389 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
 
Round: 7
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2058
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1389 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1764
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1927
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2194
2339 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
2123 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2199
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2155
1877 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2095
2002 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1958
  Antonov Andrey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1603 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
1729 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Arefyev Andrey 1560
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2076 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2166
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
1507 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1727
  Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1472 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1812
 
Round: 8
1877 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2131
1927 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1958
2155 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2194
2095 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
1879 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1389
  Antonov Andrey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2076
1507 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
2166 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2002
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2279
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2024 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2123
1764 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2058
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
1727 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Kachaeva Ilona 1556
1397 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1560 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1603 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2199
1729 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
 
Round: 9
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Antonov Andrey  
1397 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1389
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1603 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
1727 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1958
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
2058 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Tarasevich Stepan 2131
2199 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
1764 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
1560 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1463
1877 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1507
2002 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2155
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1729
2085 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2194
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1927
2024 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2339
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
2076 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2123
2279 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2095
 
Round: 10
1560 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1472 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1397
2155 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2076
1389 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel  
2123 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2194
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1729
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2095
2058 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2199
2024 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2002
1927 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1727
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1958
2099 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1603
1877 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1764
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1507
1463 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Antonov Andrey  
2131 Tarasevich Stepan 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
  Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
2166 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2085
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2339
 
Round: 11
1556 Kachaeva Ilona 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1812 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1764
  Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1958
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 1879
2279 Savrasova Yulia 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2024
1727 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1877
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1507
1397 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1463
2076 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2099
2058 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2095
2194 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2166
2339 Karasyov Maxim 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2123
1560 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
2085 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Tarasevich Stepan 2131
1927 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1603
2155 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2199
2002 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1472
1389 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
Country: Russia
City: Kolontayevo
Start: 2011-10-30
End: 2011-11-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0252950191498 sec.