Estonian Championship
Round: 1
  Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris  
  Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Piik Sander  
2094 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2038
2480 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Narva Mai  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1885
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Narva Mart  
1523 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
 
Round: 2
  Piik Sander 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2038
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
2480 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1523
  Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
2094 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1885
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
  Narva Mai 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
 
Round: 3
2480 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
2094 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
2038 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
  Narva Mai 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1885
  Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
 
Round: 4
  Narva Mai 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2480
1523 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1885
2094 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Olumets Erko  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Piik Sander 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
2038 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
 
Round: 5
2038 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Narva Mai  
  Piik Sander 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Nurk Paul  
  Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Holtsman Kris  
1885 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2480
2094 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
1523 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno  
 
Round: 6
2094 Pajuste Renee 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2480
1523 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Narva Mai 1 : 0 Olumets Erko  
2038 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1885
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Piik Sander 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet  
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
 
Round: 7
2038 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2480
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0.5 : 0.5 Olumets Erko  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Nurk Paul  
  Narva Mai 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1885
1523 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2094
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2011-11-05
End: 2011-11-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0110418796539 sec.