Team World Championship
Round: 1
2358 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929
2188 Yang Yu-Hsiung 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2309
2312 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Ma Ming-Cheng  
2639 Yang Yanxi 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2553
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2194
2594 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2137
2402 Huang Shengming 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2324
2417 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Lu Hai 2253
2411 Chen Jing 0.5 : 0.5 Mei Fan 2338
2591 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2584
2349 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2349
2686 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2471
2533 He Qifa 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2491
 
Round: 2
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 1 : 0 Kudomi Takahiro 2264
2553 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2584
2349 Yin Licheng 0 : 1 He Qifa 2533
2491 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
2253 Lu Hai 1 : 0 Huang Shengming 2402
2471 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2338
  Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Chen Wei 2324
2277 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
2639 Yang Yanxi 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2358
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2349
2411 Chen Jing 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2137 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2312
2309 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2431
2511 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2594
 
Round: 3
2356 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2277
2542 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2491
2594 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2358
2201 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2686 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2309
2137 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ma Ming-Cheng  
2431 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2253 Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2324
2349 Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 He Qifa 2533
2591 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
2584 Cao Dong 0 : 1 Yang Yanxi 2639
2471 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Chen Jing 2411
2553 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2349
2338 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929
 
Round: 4
2309 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2338
2553 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
2312 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2349
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2471
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 He Qifa 2533
2584 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
2542 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Shengming 2402
2356 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Sung Pei-Jung  
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Chen Jing 2411
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Kudomi Takahiro 2264
2349 Qi Guan 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2137
2594 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yanxi 2639
2324 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
2491 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2417 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2358
 
Round: 5
  Ma Ming-Cheng 0 : 1 Yin Licheng 2349
2338 Mei Fan 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2402 Huang Shengming 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2491 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2137
2358 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Lan Zhiren 2553
2431 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686
2594 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2591
2356 Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Chen Jing 2411
2253 Lu Hai 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2194
2349 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1818
2639 Yang Yanxi 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
2542 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 He Qifa 2533
2471 Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2309
2511 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2584
 
Round: 6
2471 Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2584 Cao Dong 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2358
2533 He Qifa 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2309
2402 Huang Shengming 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
1981 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
  Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 Lu Hai 2253
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2542
2417 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Jing 2411
2349 Yin Licheng 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2137
2264 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2349
2591 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Yang Yanxi 2639
2356 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Chen Wei 2324
2431 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2338
2594 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2553
 
Round: 7
2533 He Qifa 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2137
2431 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Zhu Jianfeng 2471
2253 Lu Hai 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
2491 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Yin Licheng 2349
2402 Huang Shengming 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417
2338 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2686
2553 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2591
2584 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2594
2411 Chen Jing 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2309
  Ma Ming-Cheng 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1818
2312 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Qi Guan 2349
2639 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
2324 Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2542
2188 Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929
1981 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2358
 
Round: 8
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2277
2309 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2194 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sung Pei-Jung  
1833 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 1929
2137 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1818
2594 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
2358 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2511
2253 Lu Hai 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2417
2471 Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2686
2324 Chen Wei 0 : 1 Huang Shengming 2402
2491 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 He Qifa 2533
2584 Cao Dong 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2591
2349 Qi Guan 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2349
2411 Chen Jing 0 : 1 Mei Fan 2338
2553 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Yang Yanxi 2639
 
Round: 9
1818 Yakovleva Alyona 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2312
2277 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1981
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2309
  Ma Ming-Cheng 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2137
2253 Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Shengming 2402
2201 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2102
2431 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2594 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2358
2686 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Chen Jing 2411
2533 He Qifa 1 : 0 Yin Licheng 2349
2417 Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 Qi Guan 2349
2639 Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2591
2338 Mei Fan 0 : 1 Zhu Jianfeng 2471
2584 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2553
2324 Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2491
 
Round: 10
2277 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2201
1833 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2309
2542 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2137
1929 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2188
2511 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2594
2102 Chien Yung-Hsuan 1 : 0 Yakovleva Alyona 1818
1981 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2358
2356 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Huang Shengming 2402
2686 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Mei Fan 2338
2553 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2591
2349 Yin Licheng 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2491
2584 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Yang Yanxi 2639
2533 He Qifa 0 : 1 Qi Guan 2349
2411 Chen Jing 1 : 0 Zhu Jianfeng 2471
2253 Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Wei 2324
Country: China
City: Beijing
Start: 2012-04-29
End: 2012-05-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0162091255188 sec.