European Championship
Round: 1
2211 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2150
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2104
2332 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1872
1866 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
2454 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2257
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1918
2231 Karasyov Maxim 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
2552 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2071 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1998
2129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
2034 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2170
 
Round: 2
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2104 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129
2257 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2034
1872 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1866
2150 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2454
2552 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2170
1998 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2071 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2332
2452 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2041
1918 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2231
 
Round: 3
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kawamura Norihiko 2395
2334 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2454
2170 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2150 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2257 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2231
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2041
2452 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2332
1866 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2104
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129
2552 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2071
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1998
1918 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1872
 
Round: 4
1998 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1872
2334 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2211 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2041
2452 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2257
2034 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2231
2332 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2454
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1966
1918 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741
1866 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2150
2071 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129
2104 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2170
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2552
 
Round: 5
2454 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2452 Tarannikov Yuriy 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2552
2129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 2034
2104 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2041
2231 Karasyov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 1998
2257 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
2332 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2170
2071 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2150
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1872
1866 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1918
 
Round: 6
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2071
2257 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2104 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2150
2454 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
1998 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1918
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1872
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2332
2170 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2552
2041 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1866
2211 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2231
 
Round: 7
2034 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
1998 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2041
2071 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1872
2104 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Karasyov Maxim 2231
1866 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2452 Tarannikov Yuriy 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2106
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2454
2129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2257
2150 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2170
2211 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1918
2332 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2552
 
Round: 8
2332 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Makarov Pavel 2257
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Karasyov Maxim 2231
1741 Semjonov Dmitrij 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2041
2395 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
2454 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2552
2150 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2382
2170 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1966
1872 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2129
2071 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1918
2211 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2034
1866 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2334
1998 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2104
 
Round: 9
2041 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1872
1866 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2552
2150 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2395
2106 Hõbemägi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2104
1918 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1966
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semjonov Dmitrij 1741
1998 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2170
2257 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2454
2334 Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Tarannikov Yuriy 2452
2382 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyukov Egor 2332
2129 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2071 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Karasyov Maxim 2231
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2012-08-14
End: 2012-08-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0122129917145 sec.