Tallinn Open 2011
Round: 1
1511 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2117
2157 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2492
1913 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2531
2528 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Narva Mai  
1568 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
  Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno  
1571 Staub Rain 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
 
Round: 2
2528 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2531
2157 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
1757 Semjonov Dmitrij 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno  
1913 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Narva Mai  
1511 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
2492 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1568
1571 Staub Rain 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark  
2117 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: 3
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2531
  Narva Mai 1 : 0 Narva Mart  
1757 Semjonov Dmitrij 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2157
2528 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2492
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1511
1571 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2117
1913 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark  
  Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1568
 
Round: 4
1913 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757
2157 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2531
2117 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2528
1511 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Staub Rain 1571
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Narva Mai 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
2492 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
 
Round: 5
2492 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1571
2117 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2531
1913 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2528
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757
1511 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1568
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Narva Mart 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno  
2157 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Mai  
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: 6
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias  
  Narva Mart 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
2528 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2157
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2531
1511 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Narva Mai  
2492 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2117
1757 Semjonov Dmitrij 1 : 0 Staub Rain 1571
1913 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1568
 
Round: 7
2492 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Chingin Konstantin 2531
2117 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1913
  Narva Mai 0 : 1 Semjonov Dmitrij 1757
1571 Staub Rain 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Narva Mart  
2528 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1568
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1511
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2157
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2011-12-26
End: 2011-12-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0110371112823 sec.