The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1884 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
1790 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
2003 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1947 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2085 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
1351 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2139
1590 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
1795 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2191 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442
1506 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840
 
Round: 2
1586 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2003
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2139
1884 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1351 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1506
1840 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1947
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1590
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
  Stulova Darya 0.5 : 0.5 Serebryannikova Darya  
2085 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1795
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1401
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2191
 
Round: 3
2139 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 2003
  Chernenko Lidiya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1590
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1351
1742 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2085
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
1884 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav  
1790 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
1795 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1506 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1862
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
1947 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1840 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1586 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1442
 
Round: 4
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742
1884 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1795
2191 Savrasova Yulia 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1947 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1506
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1590 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1586
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
  Mikryukova Diana 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1351 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
2003 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840
2085 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
2139 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1862
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
 
Round: 5
1452 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1947
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1742 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1506 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840
1884 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2003
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya  
1351 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1357
1795 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2211
2085 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2139
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1586
  Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Savrasova Yulia 2191
 
Round: 6
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1947
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1506
1742 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2085
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1586 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1351
1795 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Novikov Nikolay 2003
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2139
1840 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1884
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
  Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
1452 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1401
  Chernenko Lidiya 0.5 : 0.5 Evdokimova Ksenija  
 
Round: 7
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Stulova Darya  
2139 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1586
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1840
1351 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1452
  Chernenko Lidiya 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1742 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasova Yulia 2191
1790 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1947
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Makhina Alla  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1795
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Novikova Daria  
1506 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
1884 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija  
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2085
 
Round: 8
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1932
  Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
  Serebryannikova Anzhelika 0 : 1 Makhina Alla  
1795 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Chernenko Lidiya  
  Mikryukova Diana 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Karpov Fyodor 1351
2085 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1947
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1401
1586 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1790
2211 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2139
2191 Savrasova Yulia 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1884
1452 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1506 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava  
1742 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 2003
 
Round: 9
2003 Novikov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2085
1932 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1790
2139 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1947
1357 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1586
1795 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1742
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2211
  Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1452
1442 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Mikryukova Diana  
1401 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
  Makhina Alla 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina  
  Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1506
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Anzhelika  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2012-01-02
End: 2012-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0143640041351 sec.