The 20th Russian Championship among Women
Round: 1
1776 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1874 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1842 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1970
1849 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1933
 
Round: 2
2036 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1842 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1849
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1874
 
Round: 3
1842 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1874
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1849
2036 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
 
Round: 4
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1874 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1970
1776 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1842
1849 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
 
Round: 5
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1842 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1849 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1874
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
 
Round: 6
2036 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1970
1849 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1842
1874 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
 
Round: 7
1842 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1874 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1849 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1970 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1933
 
Round: 8
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1849
1776 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1874 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1842
 
Round: 9
2036 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1842 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1849
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1874
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
 
Round: 10
2036 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1849 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1970
1874 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1842
 
Round: 11
1842 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
2036 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1933
1849 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1970 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1874
 
Round: 12
1874 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1849
2036 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1842
1776 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1970
1933 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
 
Round: 13
1849 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1776
1970 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2036
1874 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
1842 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1933
 
Round: 14
1842 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1384
2036 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1849
1970 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1933
1776 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1874
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2012-02-17
End: 2012-02-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.027750968933105 sec.