The 21th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2046
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
1398 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1998
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1830 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1914
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
2043 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1565
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1372
2037 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1418
1891 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
  Reibandt Vitaly 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1354
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1839
 
Round: 2
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1998
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2046
2043 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1914
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1354 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1565
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1839
1891 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2157
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1418
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1830
  Reibandt Vitaly 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2037 Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1398
 
Round: 3
1895 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
1891 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2089
1830 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1354
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1998
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2046
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
1398 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1914
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2102
 
Round: 4
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1565
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1914
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1998 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1354 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1830
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1398
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1891 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2037 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2089
2102 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2046
1656 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
 
Round: 5
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1998
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
1895 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724
1398 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1354
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2089 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1891 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2102
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1830
2037 Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2157
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2075
2046 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1914
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1418
 
Round: 6
1895 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1914
1839 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 1891
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1354
  Reibandt Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2046
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2102
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1998
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2043
2089 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1398
1830 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
 
Round: 7
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1398
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2046
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1354 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 1891
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2018
2102 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Barykin Victor 2157
2075 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1914
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2205
1998 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2089
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2043 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1830
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Reibandt Vitaly  
 
Round: 8
2089 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2046
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1418
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1354
1914 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1565
1891 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1895
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1830 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
2075 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2205
  Reibandt Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Glibin Aleksey 1398
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1998
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1839 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2096 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Barykin Victor 2157
2037 Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
 
Round: 9
2063 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 2089
1354 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1839
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 1998
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1830
1914 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2046
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1372
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1891
1398 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2007 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1895
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Barykin Victor 2157
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2043 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2089
 
Round: 10
1895 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1864
2089 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1565 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1372
2157 Barykin Victor 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1914
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2075
1830 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1398
1724 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1354
2205 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
1839 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1656
1891 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
1826 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 1998
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2096
1620 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1418
  Reibandt Vitaly 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2046
1370 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
 
Round: 11
2205 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2063
1372 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1724
1895 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2046
1864 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1826
2102 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 1998
2089 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1839
1656 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1620
1398 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1565
1891 Kartashev Daniil 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1914
1418 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1370
2075 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2089
1830 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2007
1354 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Reibandt Vitaly  
2096 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2043
2018 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 2037
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2012-11-04
End: 2012-11-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0178940296173 sec.