V Russian Championship, High League
Round: 1
  Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round: 2
  Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey  
  Soosyrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
 
Round: 3
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey  
  Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen  
  Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Sinyov Igor 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
 
Round: 4
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey  
  Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Milevsky Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen  
  Sinyov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round: 5
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr  
  Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
  Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
 
Round: 6
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey  
  Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
  Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr  
 
Round: 7
  Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel  
  Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Golosov Viktor 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy  
 
Round: 8
  Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor  
  Taiblin Yuriy 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen  
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Mikhailov Alexandr  
 
Round: 9
  Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
  Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey  
  Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Milevsky Alexandr  
 
Round: 10
  Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants  
  Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel  
  Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr  
  Klimashin Alexandr 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
 
Round: 11
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Mikhailov Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen  
  Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor  
 
Round: 12
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Krasnonosov Dmitry  
  Klimashin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants  
  Taiblin Yuriy 0 : 1 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr  
  Skuridin Alexey 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen  
 
Round: 13
  Krasnonosov Dmitry 1 : 0 Milevsky Alexandr  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Klimashin Alexandr  
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy  
  Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor  
  Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr  
  Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants  
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 1997-02-15
End: 1997-02-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0126371383667 sec.