Youth Russian Championship, groups A, B
Round: 1
1508 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2031
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
1437 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey  
1672 Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
2118 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
 
Round: 2
1437 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Puh Alexander 1672
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2055
1446 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1508
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1480
2118 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
 
Round: 3
1672 Puh Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1480
1431 Nogovitsin Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2031
2118 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey  
1310 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1508
1437 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
 
Round: 4
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1437
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
1446 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2031
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1508
1672 Puh Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2118
1431 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
 
Round: 5
2118 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1437
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
1508 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Puh Alexander 1672
 
Round: 6
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey  
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1480
1446 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1508
1437 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2118
1431 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Puh Alexander 1672
 
Round: 7
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2118
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Puh Alexander 1672
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
1446 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey  
1508 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1437
 
Round: 8
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
1437 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
1672 Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
2118 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2055
2031 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2226
1508 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1480
 
Round: 9
1508 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2118
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
1672 Puh Alexander 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1437
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2055
 
Round: 10
2118 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
  Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Puh Alexander 1672
2031 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1480
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1508
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1310
1437 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
 
Round: 11
1310 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1437
2055 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Puh Alexander 1672
1480 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Spirichev Vladislav 1446
2118 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2031
2226 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey  
1508 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Nogovitsin Alexander 1431
Country: Russia
City: Tutaev
Start: 2012-03-26
End: 2012-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.054173946380615 sec.