Team World Championship
Round: 1
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Suzuki Junichiro  
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Na Wei  
  Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Deng Jinghui  
  Gurckis Gatis 0 : 1 Grigoryan Nerses  
  Du Yu 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
  Balanova Jelena 1 : 0 Voskanyan Eduard  
  Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Ilyin Dmitry  
  Reims Aldis 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
  Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Sahakyan Tigran  
  Peskov Stepan 0.5 : 0.5 Hasegawa Kazuto  
 
Round: 2
  Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Hasegawa Kazuto  
 
Round: 3
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kolk Marek  
  Balanova Jelena 0 : 1 Johannesson Rickard  
  Suzuki Junichiro 0 : 1 Du Yu  
 
Round: 4
  Gurckis Gatis 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
  Ilyin Dmitry 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
  Du Yu 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
  Na Wei 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
  Veidemanis Arnis 1 : 0 Sahakyan Tigran  
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
  Voskanyan Eduard 0.5 : 0.5 Balanova Jelena  
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Kozhin Mikhail  
  Deng Jinghui 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants  
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Iwata Akihisa  
 
Round: 6
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro  
 
Round:
  Gardstrom Petter 1 : 0 Sahakyan Tigran  
 
Round:
  Poghosyan Albert 0 : 1 Karlsson Stefan  
 
Round:
  Sinyov Igor 1 : 0 Du Yu  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Gurckis Gatis  
 
Round:
  Nara Hideki 0 : 1 Meritee Ando  
 
Round:
  Kolk Marek 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro  
 
Round:
  Kozhin Mikhail 1 : 0 Na Wei  
 
Round:
  Holgersson Goran 1 : 0 Grigoryan Nerses  
 
Round:
  Iwata Akihisa 0 : 1 Tuvikene Margus  
 
Round:
  Deng Jinghui 0 : 1 Peskov Stepan  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Bertilsson Anders  
 
Round:
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Ilyin Dmitry  
 
Round:
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Deng Jinghui  
 
Round:
  Na Wei 0 : 1 Nara Hideki  
 
Round:
  Tuvikene Margus 1 : 0 Sinyov Igor  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 0 : 1 Reims Aldis  
 
Round:
  Veidemanis Arnis 0.5 : 0.5 Gardstrom Petter  
 
Round:
  Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Adachi Yasuhiro  
 
Round:
  Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nara Hideki  
 
Round:
  Karlsson Stefan 1 : 0 Poghosyan Albert  
 
Round:
  Hasegawa Kazuto 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants  
 
Round:
  Adachi Yasuhiro 0 : 1 Kolk Marek  
 
Round:
  Peskov Stepan 1 : 0 Deng Jinghui  
 
Round:
  Voskanyan Eduard 1 : 0 Bertilsson Anders  
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 1996-04-29
End: 1996-05-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00737190246582 sec.