Karepa Open Taraguchi
Round: 1
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Savik Aki 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie  
2592 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1542
1981 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kolk Paul  
1569 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Xie Cun  
2123 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1542
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1510
2428 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
2007 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
 
Round: 2
2007 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Kolk Paul  
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2264
2592 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1510
  Xie Cun 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2428
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1542
1569 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1542 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
2123 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1981 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
 
Round: 3
2592 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2007
  Xie Cun 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2264
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris  
1542 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2428
1569 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1981
  Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1510
1542 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2123
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
 
Round: 4
2007 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2428
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1981
  Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2123
  Xie Cun 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1542
1569 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
1510 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
2264 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2592
1542 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
 
Round: 5
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
2428 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2123
1981 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2264
1510 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Xie Cun 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2592
1569 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Paul  
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
1542 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1542 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2007
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
 
Round: 6
2123 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2264
2160 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Xie Cun  
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1542
1981 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2428
  Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2592 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1510 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2007
  Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1569
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1542
 
Round: 7
  Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1510
2264 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2007
2592 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Soosõrv Ants 2428
1981 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1542
1569 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
1542 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2160
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2123
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
  Xie Cun 1 : 0 Kolk Paul  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2012-07-02
End: 2012-07-04
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00981116294861 sec.