Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Round: 1
1888 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2020 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1529
2411 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1976 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1589
1534 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1509
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1525
2237 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
 
Round: 2
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2020
1976 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
1529 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1759
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
2411 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1525
1589 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1546 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1888 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
2237 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1509
 
Round: 3
2411 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2020
2237 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2175
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
  Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
1534 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1529
1546 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1976
1759 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
1509 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1525
1589 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1888 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2136
 
Round: 4
2411 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1976
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2237
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1759
1589 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2020
1509 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1534
1529 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Paul 1888
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1525 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
 
Round: 5
2411 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Xie Cun 2237
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1525
1509 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
1759 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1589
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
2020 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1534
1888 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
1529 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1976
 
Round: 6
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2411
1976 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1525
1529 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2020
  Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
1888 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1589
1534 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1546 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1509
2237 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
 
Round: 7
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2411
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
1529 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
2136 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2020
1976 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2237
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias  
1589 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1546
1888 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1525
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1534 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2012-07-04
End: 2012-07-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0134258270264 sec.