Karepa Open Yamaguchi
Round: 1
1889 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
2141 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2021 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1530
2413 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1977 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1590
1535 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
  Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1510
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1524
2239 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
 
Round: 2
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2021
1977 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
1530 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2141 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1759
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
2413 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1524
1590 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1546 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1889 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
2239 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1510
 
Round: 3
2413 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2021
2239 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2175
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
  Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
1535 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1530
1546 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1977
1759 Karlsson Irene 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
1510 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1524
1590 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1889 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2141
 
Round: 4
2413 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1977
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
2141 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2239
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Karlsson Irene 1759
1590 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2021
1510 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1535
1530 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Kolk Paul 1889
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie  
1524 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
 
Round: 5
2413 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Xie Cun 2239
2141 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1524
1510 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
1759 Karlsson Irene 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1590
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1546
2021 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
  Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1535
1889 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2175
1530 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1977
 
Round: 6
2141 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2413
1977 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1524
1530 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2021
  Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
1889 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1590
1535 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1546 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1510
2239 Xie Cun 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie  
 
Round: 7
2175 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2413
  Tannebaum Rasmus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
1530 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Karlsson Irene 1759
2141 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2021
1977 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Xie Cun 2239
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias  
1590 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1546
1889 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1524
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kolk Mari  
1535 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2012-07-04
End: 2012-07-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.058339834213257 sec.