Podyuga Sbory
Round: 1
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1477
2060 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1860 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
1866 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1440
 
Round: 2
1860 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1866 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
1440 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1522
2060 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
 
Round: 3
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2034
1440 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1477
1860 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1368 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1866
 
Round: 4
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1860
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1477 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1397
1866 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
2060 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2034
 
Round: 5
1397 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1440
1477 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
2097 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1866
 
Round: 6
1860 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2034
1477 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1368 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1440
2097 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1522
 
Round: 7
1397 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1477 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1866
1440 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
 
Round: 8
  Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
2060 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1477
1440 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
1866 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1860
2034 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1522
 
Round: 9
  Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1368
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1860
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1477
2034 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1477
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
 
Round: 10
1368 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2097
2060 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1397
1522 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1866
1477 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1860
1440 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2034
 
Round: 11
1860 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1440
1477 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1866
2097 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya  
1397 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2034
1368 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2060
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2012-03-10
End: 2012-03-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0120561122894 sec.