Team Championship of Podyuga
Round: 1
1496 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2143
2028 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
1666 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1851
2000 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1540
1885 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1403
 
Round: 2
1851 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1403
2028 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2143
2000 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1496
1666 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
1540 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1885
 
Round: 3
2028 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2000
2143 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
1885 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1496
1666 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1403
1540 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1851
 
Round: 4
2028 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1885
1403 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1433
2000 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2143
1666 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1540
1496 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1851
 
Round: 5
2143 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1885
1433 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2000
1540 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1403
2028 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1851
1666 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1496
 
Round: 6
2143 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1851
2000 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1885
1540 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
2028 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1666
1403 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1496
 
Round: 7
2143 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1666
1496 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1540
1885 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
2000 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1851
 
Round: 8
2028 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1540
2143 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1403
1885 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1851
2000 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1666
1496 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1433
 
Round: 9
1885 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1666
1433 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1851
1496 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2028
1403 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2000
2143 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1540
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2012-04-02
End: 2012-04-25
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.058815002441406 sec.