Championship of Konoshsky region
Round: 1
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail  
1689 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sizov Viacheslav  
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Varganov Danil  
1426 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kokachev Artem  
  Maslov Ilya 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1498
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Zhukova Anna  
1502 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
 
Round: 2
1502 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
  Barutkin Vladislav 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1426
  Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2090
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1689
 
Round: 3
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1498
1498 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
2090 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1689
1457 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1502
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1426
1443 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1863
 
Round: 4
1995 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1863
1426 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija  
1689 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1892
2051 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1498
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1502
1457 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1411
 
Round: 5
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1443
1892 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1502
1426 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
1498 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
  Rachitsky Dmitry 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1863
1319 Bovkonyuk Pavel 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1689
 
Round: 6
1426 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Strezhnev Mikhail  
2051 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1892
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Belous Polina 1362
1689 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1995
1498 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1863 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1457
1502 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
 
Round: 7
1426 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1457 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2051
1498 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1995
1689 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Dynin Ilja  
2090 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1892
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1426
1502 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1319
 
Round: 8
1995 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1892
1426 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
2051 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1502
1689 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1457
1863 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady  
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1498
 
Round: 9
1502 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1689 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2051
1426 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Parmenov Nikita  
1498 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Bovkonyuk Pavel 1319
1892 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1863
2090 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1411
Country: Russia
City: Konosha
Start: 2012-05-18
End: 2012-05-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0092670917511 sec.