Estonian Championship
Round: 1
1723 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli  
1565 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2102
2111 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2017
1508 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
  Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
1510 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2473
1549 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1553
1463 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
 
Round: 2
2102 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli  
1549 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2473
1463 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1723
1835 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2111
2241 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1510
1565 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
1508 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Piik Sander  
  Sonist Siim Artur 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
1553 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
  Jürman Kristiina 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
 
Round: 3
1565 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1549
1510 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1463
2473 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2102
1508 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1723
2111 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1835
2241 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2017
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
  Jürman Kristiina 1 : 0 Piik Sander  
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1553
 
Round: 4
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2017
1549 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1723
2473 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2241
2102 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1463
  Piik Sander 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1510
1835 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
2111 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
  Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1508 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1553
  Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
 
Round: 5
1549 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1835
1565 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Jürman Kristiina  
2111 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2241
2473 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1723
  Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2102
  Piik Sander 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1553 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2017
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1510 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1508
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
 
Round: 6
1723 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2102
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1549
1565 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2017
2473 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2111
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1553 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
  Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
1508 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1835
1463 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
1510 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
 
Round: 7
1549 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido  
  Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Piik Sander  
2017 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2473
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
1835 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2102
1508 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1565
1553 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1510
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1723 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2241
1463 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2111
  Jürman Kristiina 0 : 1 Ikla Markus  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2012-10-20
End: 2012-10-22
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0105638504028 sec.