Karepa Open Taraguchi
Round: 1
2098 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2526
1488 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1609 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1377 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1462
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
1679 Kolk Kaia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1446
2190 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1957
1595 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1407 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1696
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1530
1374 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1422
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2031
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1498
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1535 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1848
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1378
 
Round: 2
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ilu Silvia  
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1848
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1595
1378 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1377
1462 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1374
2190 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2526
1407 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1498
1696 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1535 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1488
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1422 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1501 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1530 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Savik Aki  
  Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1446 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1650
 
Round: 3
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
  Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2031
1696 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1488 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1407
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
2526 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
1595 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2032
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1462
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1374
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1446 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1848
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1377 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1530 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1498
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2190
1422 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2098
1392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1360 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1378 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
1957 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 4
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Sokovoi Oleg  
  Metreveli Georgiy 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
2190 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1407 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1360
1462 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1906
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1530
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Kilk Oliver  
1374 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1378
2031 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2526
1595 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kaia 1679
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1501
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1446 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1696
1650 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1422
1848 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1498 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1377 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1488
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
  Mahina Elena 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 5
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1407
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1696
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1462
1695 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2526
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1378
1422 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1377
1530 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2190
1679 Kolk Kaia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sonist Siim Artur  
1374 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1848
2031 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1501
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
1446 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
1360 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1488 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1595
1650 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1498
 
Round: 6
1407 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1377 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1351 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
1374 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1501
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
2032 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2526
1378 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1650
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1609
2190 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1848
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1392
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1360
1422 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Ilu Silvia  
1488 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1530
  Novikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1498 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1446
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1595 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2031
1462 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1696
  Sonist Siim Artur 0 : 1 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Sokovoi Oleg  
 
Round: 7
2031 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2190
1446 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1351
1462 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1530 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1650 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1695
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
2098 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2032
1696 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1377
1679 Kolk Kaia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1378
1957 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2526
1374 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1488
  Ogneva Julia 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1535
1392 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1360 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1498
  Ilu Silvia 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei  
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1609
1407 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1422
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Sonist Siim Artur  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita  
  Kilk Oliver 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1501 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1848
1906 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1595
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2013-07-06
End: 2013-07-08
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0176150798798 sec.