Karepa Open Yamaguchi and Mind Sport Triathlon
Round: 1
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1495
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
2049 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2178
1583 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1390
1469 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526
2124 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1644
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1442
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
1421 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1629 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1420 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1956 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1660
1340 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1480
1876 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1378
1475 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1398
1391 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1423
1286 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1668
1509 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1675
1902 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1356
1990 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
 
Round: 2
1990 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1675
1469 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1495 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1340
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Kilk Oliver  
1641 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1390
2124 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526
2178 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1509
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1442 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Metreveli Georgiy  
1378 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1660 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1629
1398 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1480 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1391 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1876
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1583
1956 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1423 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1902
1420 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1644
1356 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Sokovoi Oleg 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1421
1668 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2049
 
Round: 3
1340 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1668
1660 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1469 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1286
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1583 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1391
1902 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2124
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
1420 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1475
1480 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1629
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1526 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1956
1423 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1644
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1356
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2049
1509 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
1641 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1442
2178 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1421 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1390 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1876 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1495
1398 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1990
 
Round: 4
1675 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1583
1398 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1421
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1469 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1644
  Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526
1641 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1660
1902 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1475
1378 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
1876 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1990
2124 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 2049
1956 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1480
1356 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Tannebaum Rasmus  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
1629 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1420
2178 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1442 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1390
1391 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1509
1495 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Metreveli Georgiy  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1423 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
1668 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1370
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
1311 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1340
  Sokovoi Oleg 0 : 1 Mahina Elena  
 
Round: 5
  Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
1390 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Kiviberg Emma-Lotta 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1469
1644 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1475
1421 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1629
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1398
1990 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2178
1420 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1391
1526 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1340
1378 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
1660 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1583
1509 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1876
1641 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2124
2049 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1442
1902 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1956
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kilk Oliver  
1495 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1286
1480 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1423
  Mahina Elena 0 : 1 Parjasaar Elerin  
1668 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1356
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ogneva Julia  
 
Round: 6
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1644
1469 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1378
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Kilk Oliver  
  Ogneva Julia 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
2124 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1876
1356 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1340
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1668
2049 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1641
1495 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1990
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Tannebaum Rasmus  
1475 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1629 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1902
1364 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kiviberg Emma-Lotta  
1390 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1398
1480 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1286
2178 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1421
1526 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1509
1660 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1423
1420 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Reimand Hanna-Kai  
1675 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1442
1391 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1956 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1583
 
Round: 7
  Ogneva Julia 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1526
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1480
  Kilk Oliver 0.5 : 0.5 Matushkina Ksenia 1398
1583 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1668
  Metreveli Georgiy 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1876
1902 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1675
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei  
  Metreveli Maksim 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Kristina 1356
1629 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
1956 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2124
1442 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1340
1370 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1420
1378 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1660 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1390
1641 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2178
1495 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1423
1509 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1644
1391 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Mahina Elena  
1469 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1421
  Tannebaum Rasmus 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1364
  Reimand Hanna-Kai 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1311
1286 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1475
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
1990 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2049
Country: Estonia
City: Karepa
Start: 2013-07-09
End: 2013-07-11
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.08856201171875 sec.