Tallinn Open
Round: 1
1488 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1536 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1603
1907 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2564
1664 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2526
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1553
1579 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1702
1456 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1981
2131 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2202
1904 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
2107 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
2451 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
2257 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1813
 
Round: 2
1813 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1603
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 1907
2131 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2564
1981 Voznjuk Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2060
1553 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1664
1904 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
  Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1579
2257 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1536
2107 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
1488 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1456
1702 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2526
 
Round: 3
2526 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1488
2257 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2107
1813 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1664
1907 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Voznjuk Pavel 1981
2564 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2451
2060 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
  Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
1904 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
1553 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
1536 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1579
1702 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2131
1456 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1603
 
Round: 4
1579 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
2107 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1664
1904 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2202
2564 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2060
2526 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2257
1456 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1536
1603 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1488 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2131
1813 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1456
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 1907
1981 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
1553 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1702
 
Round: 5
1813 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1579
2131 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2257
2526 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2564
1907 Asplund Bengt 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1488
2107 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1981
  Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1702
2451 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2202
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1536 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1553 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
1664 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2060
1904 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1603
 
Round: 6
2526 Sushkov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2451
1488 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Ikla Markus  
2131 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1904
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1603
2564 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2107
1536 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1664
1981 Voznjuk Pavel 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
2202 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Asplund Bengt 1907
2257 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2060
1456 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1702 Narva Mai 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1813
1553 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1579
 
Round: 7
2060 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1904
2451 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2257
1702 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Asplund Bengt 1907
2131 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2526
1579 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2107
1664 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1981 Voznjuk Pavel 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1603
1456 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim  
1553 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1536
2202 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2564
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1456
1813 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Ikla Markus  
 
Round: 8
2257 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2564
1904 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Voznjuk Pavel 1981
2526 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2107
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Ikla Markus  
1813 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim  
1456 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2060
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
1553 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2131
1536 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1702
2451 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1579
1664 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1488
1907 Asplund Bengt 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1603
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2012-12-26
End: 2012-12-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.072144031524658 sec.