European Championship QT
Round: 1
  Kalyakin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2010
1749 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2050
2008 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1521
1782 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2291
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1910
1798 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1705
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1390
 
Round: 2
1955 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1898
2010 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2050
2291 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1521
1798 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
1910 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1390
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kalyakin Dmitrii  
1782 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 1749
 
Round: 3
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798
1556 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1705
2008 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1910
2050 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2291
1955 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2010
1749 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii  
1521 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1390
1898 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1782
 
Round: 4
1782 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1955
1798 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii  
2008 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2291
1910 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2050
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2010 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1705
1749 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1521
1898 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan  
 
Round: 5
1749 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1705
2008 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1898
1782 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798
  Kalyakin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1390
1955 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2050
2291 Fedorkin Oleg 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 2010
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1910
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1521
 
Round: 6
2008 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
1910 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kartashev Daniil 1749
1782 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1705
1898 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2291
2086 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2050
2010 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798
1955 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1521
1390 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan  
 
Round: 7
  Kalyakin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2008
2050 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1898
2291 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1798
1749 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1955
1390 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1705
1910 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1782
  Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1556
2010 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2086
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2012-08-15
End: 2012-08-17
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00773286819458 sec.