European Championship Open
Round: 1
1555 Kalyakin Dmitrii 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1803
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1302
  Savik Aki 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1394
1531 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
 
Round: 2
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1302 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1803
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1531
 
Round: 3
1495 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1803 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1302
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1555 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1531
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1394
 
Round: 4
1555 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1803
1302 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1531
 
Round: 5
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
2006 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1531 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1803
1302 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1776
 
Round: 6
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1495 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 1803
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1394
1302 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1531 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
 
Round: 7
1531 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1803 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0.5 : 0.5 Shabanov Ruslan 1302
 
Round: 8
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1302
1495 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1531
1803 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1927
  Savik Aki 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
 
Round: 9
1927 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kalyakin Dmitrii 1555
1776 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Savik Aki  
1394 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1531
1302 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rumyantseva Ekaterina 1495
1803 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2006
Country: Russia
City: Suzdal
Start: 2012-08-19
End: 2012-08-23
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0094108581543 sec.