Individual and Team Championship of Podyuga
Round: 1
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Bulgakov Taras  
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
1842 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia  
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1891 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1859 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1549 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
1787 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Fiodorova Alyona  
  Ivanov Oleg 1 : 0 Kapinos Andrey  
1519 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Stroganov Mikhail  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Maratkanov Eduard  
1628 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
2277 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Jurlova Julia  
 
Round: 2
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
1628 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1549
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1787
  Stroganov Mikhail 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1954
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2364
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1891
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1519 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1703
  Jurlova Julia 0 : 1 Bulgakov Taras  
  Maratkanov Eduard 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
  Popov Timur 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Serebryannikova Darya 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Belov Andrey  
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
  Buyanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
  Fiodorova Alyona 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Kapinos Andrey 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Kruchok Ilya  
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
  Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
 
Round: 3
  Ivanov Oleg 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Fiodorova Alyona  
1727 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Kapinos Andrey  
  Jurlova Julia 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Stroganov Mikhail  
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
1703 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Popov Timur  
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Pastuhova Yulia 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Maratkanov Eduard  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Buyanov Dmitry  
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1954
1891 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1549 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
  Belov Andrey 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
1628 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2364
 
Round: 4
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1628
  Kapinos Andrey 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1787
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia  
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1954
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1891
1519 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
  Stroganov Mikhail 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1549
  Fiodorova Alyona 1 : 0 Popov Timur  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Bulgakov Taras  
  Kruchok Ilya 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Ivanova Anna 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
2277 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
1703 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1859
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Zhukova Kseniya 0 : 1 Maurina Kristina  
  Jurlova Julia 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
 
Round: 5
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Fiodorova Alyona  
1727 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
  Kapinos Andrey 1 : 0 Popov Timur  
  Buyanova Anna 1 : 0 Stroganov Mikhail  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 0 : 1 Litvinova Alina  
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Zhukova Kseniya  
  Bulgakov Taras 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
  Jurlova Julia 0 : 1 Serebryannikova Darya  
1891 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Shubin Aleksey 1703
1549 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Kruchok Ilya 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
1628 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
 
Round: 6
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
  Pastuhova Yulia 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1628
1787 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2364
  Zhukova Kseniya 0.5 : 0.5 Popov Timur  
  Bulgakov Taras 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
  Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1549
1703 Shubin Aleksey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1842 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1891
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1954
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
  Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1734
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Ivanova Anna  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1995
  Stroganov Mikhail 0 : 1 Jurlova Julia  
  Fiodorova Alyona 0 : 1 Belous Polina  
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Buyanova Anna  
1727 Zhukova Eketerina 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Kapinos Andrey 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
  Terin Vasiliy 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2068
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Pahtusova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
  Molotova Anastasja 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
 
Round: 7
  Popov Timur 1 : 0 Stroganov Mikhail  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Kapinos Andrey  
  Pastuhova Yulia 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga  
  Fedotova Yulia 1 : 0 Buyanova Galina  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
1727 Zhukova Eketerina 0.5 : 0.5 Maurina Kristina  
  Savinskaya Anastasiya 1 : 0 Jurlova Julia  
  Kruchok Ilya 1 : 0 Lashko Kira  
  Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
1628 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Pahtusova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Serebryannikova Darya  
  Belous Polina 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
  Gavriluk Vadim 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1703
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
1549 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Bulgakov Taras  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Zhukova Kseniya 1 : 0 Fiodorova Alyona  
  Terin Vasiliy 1 : 0 Krupadyorov Artyom  
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1859 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
2277 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1891
2068 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1995
 
Round: 8
  Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
  Gavriluk Vadim 0 : 1 Okatova Anna 2068
1519 Tumanov Yuryi 0 : 1 Ivanov Oleg  
  Fedotova Yulia 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
  Jurlova Julia 0 : 1 Buyanova Galina  
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1628
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia  
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Kruchok Ilya  
  Prokopyeva Nadezhda 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1549
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Molotova Anastasja  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
2277 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2364
  Serebryannikova Darya 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Krupadyorov Artyom 1 : 0 Popov Timur  
  Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1995
  Ivanova Anna 1 : 0 Bulgakov Taras  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Terin Vasiliy  
1891 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
 
Round: 9
1787 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1549 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
1995 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Terin Vasiliy  
  Litvinova Alina 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
  Jurlova Julia 1 : 0 Maurina Kristina  
  Kapinos Andrey 0 : 1 Belov Andrey  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Pahtusova Aleksandra  
  Ivanov Oleg 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
1703 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
  Bulgakov Taras 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
2068 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
  Novozhilova Olesya 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Belous Polina  
  Pastuhova Yulia 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1734
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
1799 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1891
1628 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1859
1842 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
 
Round: 10
2068 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Shubin Aleksey 1703
  Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia  
  Buyanova Galina 0 : 1 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
  Maurina Kristina 0 : 1 Gavriluk Vadim  
  Belov Andrey 0 : 1 Terin Vasiliy  
  Jurlova Julia 1 : 0 Zhukova Eketerina 1727
  Pahtusova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Buyanova Anna 0 : 1 Tumanov Yuryi 1519
  Litvinova Alina 0 : 1 Kruchok Ilya  
  Novozhilova Olesya 0 : 1 Pastuhova Yulia  
  Ivanova Anna 0 : 1 Fedotova Yulia  
  Bulgakov Taras 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1628
2277 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1842
1891 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lysakov Mikhail 2364
1731 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
1859 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1549 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 1954
  Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Molotova Anastasja  
  Ivanov Oleg 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1954
 
Round: 11
1519 Tumanov Yuryi 1 : 0 Gavriluk Vadim  
2068 Okatova Anna 1 : 0 Fedotova Yulia  
  Bulgakov Taras 1 : 0 Kruchok Ilya  
1734 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Novozhilova Olesya  
  Jurlova Julia 0 : 1 Terin Vasiliy  
1703 Shubin Aleksey 1 : 0 Savinskaya Anastasiya  
  Pahtusova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Buyanova Anna  
1727 Zhukova Eketerina 1 : 0 Belov Andrey  
1995 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Ivanova Anna  
  Buyanova Galina 1 : 0 Litvinova Alina  
1859 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Pastuhova Yulia  
2364 Lysakov Mikhail 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1731
1954 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1799
1628 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2277
1842 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1787
1891 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman  
1549 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra  
  Molotova Anastasja 1 : 0 Ivanov Oleg  
1954 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia  
  Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopyeva Nadezhda  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2006-04-12
End: 2006-04-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0283198356628 sec.