Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Round: 1
2151 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2211
1690 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1613
2209 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1935
2010 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1687
 
Round: 2
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2010
1687 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2209
1558 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
2203 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1613
 
Round: 3
2566 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1558
2209 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1690
1613 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2211
1687 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1935
2010 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
 
Round: 4
2203 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2209
1613 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1558
2211 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Väljataga Paul 2010
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1935
 
Round: 5
1690 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1687
2151 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1613
1935 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
2010 Väljataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1558
2209 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2211
 
Round: 6
2211 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1935
2010 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
2566 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1613
2203 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1687
1558 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2209
 
Round: 7
2209 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
2010 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2566
1687 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2211
1935 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1558
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
 
Round: 8
2566 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2209
1935 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
1558 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1687
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2211
1613 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 2010
 
Round: 9
1687 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
1935 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2566
2209 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1613
1558 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1690
2203 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2211
 
Round: 10
2010 Väljataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2209
1613 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1935
2203 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1558
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2151
 
Round: 11
1558 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2211
2151 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2203
2010 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1935
1687 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1613
1690 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2566
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-01-11
End: 2013-01-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.012855052948 sec.