Estonian QT to WC, 2. stage
Round: 1
2153 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2212
1691 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1614
2210 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1936
2010 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1688
 
Round: 2
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2010
1688 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2210
1559 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2153
2204 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1614
 
Round: 3
2570 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1559
2210 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1691
1614 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2212
1688 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1936
2010 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2204
 
Round: 4
2204 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2210
1614 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1559
2212 Ilu Timo 0 : 1 Valjataga Paul 2010
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1936
 
Round: 5
1691 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1688
2153 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1614
1936 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2204
2010 Valjataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1559
2210 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Ilu Timo 2212
 
Round: 6
2212 Ilu Timo 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1936
2010 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2153
2570 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1614
2204 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Narva Mai 1688
1559 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2210
 
Round: 7
2210 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2153
2010 Valjataga Paul 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2570
1688 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2212
1936 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1559
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2204
 
Round: 8
2570 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2210
1936 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2153
1559 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Narva Mai 1688
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2212
1614 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Valjataga Paul 2010
 
Round: 9
1688 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2153
1936 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2570
2210 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1614
1559 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1691
2204 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2212
 
Round: 10
2010 Valjataga Paul 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2210
1614 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1936
2204 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1559
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2153
 
Round: 11
1559 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Ilu Timo 2212
2153 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2204
2010 Valjataga Paul 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1936
1688 Narva Mai 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1614
1691 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2570
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-01-11
End: 2013-01-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.047361850738525 sec.