The 21st St. Petersburg Cup
Round: 1
1753 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Strokov Konstantin 1854
2158 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1889
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2102
1750 Maltsev Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2076
1996 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2201
1793 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2369
 
Round: 2
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Strokov Konstantin 1854
2102 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
1889 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2158
1996 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2201
1753 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
 
Round: 3
1750 Maltsev Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1996
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1889
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2278
1793 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Makarenkova Nina  
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Strokov Konstantin 1854
2158 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2201
2076 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1842
2102 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2369
 
Round: 4
2201 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2158
1889 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1996
2102 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2369
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Alexandrov Victor 2079
1793 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Strokov Konstantin 1854
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
1753 Arefyev Andrey 0 : 1 Maltsev Andrey 1750
2076 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1842
 
Round: 5
1854 Strokov Konstantin 0 : 1 Arefyev Andrey 1753
2079 Alexandrov Victor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1996
1889 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0 : 1 Zubashenko Ivan 2102
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2076
1750 Maltsev Andrey 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
1793 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2201
2158 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2278
1842 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2369
 
Round: 6
1842 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2369
1753 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1793
1889 Vodolazsky Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Serdyuk Andrey 1886
2102 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1996
2158 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
1854 Strokov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
2079 Alexandrov Victor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 7
1750 Maltsev Andrey 0 : 1 Strokov Konstantin 1854
2076 Arevkov Maxim 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2102
1886 Serdyuk Andrey 0 : 1 Vodolazsky Konstantin 1889
2369 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1842
1753 Arefyev Andrey 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2201
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1996
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
2278 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2158
 
Round: 8
2158 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
 
Round: 9
2369 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2278
 
Round: 10
2369 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
 
Round: 11
2369 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2278
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2006-09-16
End: 2007-01-20
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00976300239563 sec.