The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1810 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330
2144 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1788 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1342
1854 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
1411 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Romanov Sergey 1547
1994 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1886 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433
1971 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1932 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1479
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
  Vasyukova Polina 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1524
1398 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834
1713 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim  
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1878
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Savrasov Ruslan 1630
1431 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2088
 
Round: 2
  Bykova Anastasya 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1342
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1932
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1524
1971 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1854
2088 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 1994
1886 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1713
1810 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1456
  Vasyukova Polina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1330 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill  
1834 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2144
  Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1411
  Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Maxim  
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
1431 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1630
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1788
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1547
1479 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2351
1957 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
 
Round: 3
  Vasyukova Polina 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
1431 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim  
  Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
  Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1433
  Vorobjev Matvey 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
1713 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330
2351 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1342
2144 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1957
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1971
2088 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1524
1630 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
1932 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1788
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1642
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1854
1388 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
1834 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1411
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 1994
1810 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1886
1547 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
 
Round: 4
1854 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1524
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330
1834 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2351
1411 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1886
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1431
1479 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Novikova Daria  
1788 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1713
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2144
1547 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
2088 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1957
  Bykova Anastasya 1 : 0 Vasyukova Polina  
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim  
1994 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill  
1630 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Spirichev Vladislav 1456
1932 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
  Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1342
 
Round: 5
1388 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1788
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Bykova Anastasya 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1342
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1878
1330 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1479
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1431
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim  
1398 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill  
2351 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810
  Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Novikova Daria  
1886 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1479
1524 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
1994 Novikov Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1932
1630 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2088
1971 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokina Oksana 2144
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Litvinova Yulia 1713
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1854
1547 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1411
 
Round: 6
  Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2144
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia  
1713 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2351
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
1886 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1854
1388 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330
1957 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Novikov Nikolay 1994
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1411 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810
  Vorobjev Matvey 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim  
1834 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
1971 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2088
1342 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1431
1932 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1630
1547 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1524
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1788
1479 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Novozhilova Polina  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vasyukova Polina  
 
Round: 7
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Novozhilova Polina  
1547 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria  
1886 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834
  Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1342
  Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina  
2351 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Bykova Anastasya  
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1411
1994 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1630
1932 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1957
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Litvinova Yulia 1713
1854 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1330
1788 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1642
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1431
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Vasyukova Polina  
  Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
2088 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2144
1524 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Potapov Maxim  
1810 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1479 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
 
Round: 8
2088 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2351
1713 Litvinova Yulia 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill  
1957 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1810
  Potapov Maxim 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Vasyukova Polina  
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia  
1524 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Savrasov Ruslan 1630
1547 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1854
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1411
1886 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
1330 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1431
  Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1827
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Stulova Darya 1479
1932 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2144
1878 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1834
  Novikova Daria 0.5 : 0.5 Makhina Alla 1342
  Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
1446 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina  
1994 Novikov Nikolay 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1788
1642 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
 
Round: 9
  Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Vasyukova Polina  
  Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Bykova Anastasya  
1957 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2351
1456 Spirichev Vladislav 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1479
1827 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1886
1788 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1446
1630 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1642
1547 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1398
1810 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
2088 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Krayeva Tatyana 1878
2144 Sorokina Oksana 0.5 : 0.5 Novikov Nikolay 1994
1834 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1854
1713 Litvinova Yulia 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1932
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1388
1411 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Vorobjev Matvey  
1330 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Potapov Maxim  
  Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina  
1433 Vohtomina Vladislava 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1524
  Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1431
  Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1342
  Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2013-01-03
End: 2013-01-06
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.10024213790894 sec.