Kawamura Cup
Round: A1
1604 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer  
1648 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1832
1972 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608
2163 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1610
1591 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
2408 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1536
 
Round: A2
1604 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1591
2408 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2163
1610 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1648
1972 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1832
  Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608
1536 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
 
Round: A3
1608 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1610
1832 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
2163 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer  
1591 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2408
1648 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1536
1972 Mesila Villem 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1604
 
Round: A4
1648 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1604
1514 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608
1591 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer  
1536 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1610
2408 Kawamura Norihiko 0.5 : 0.5 Mesila Villem 1972
1832 Mirme Madli 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2163
 
Round: A5
1536 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Mirme Madli 1832
1604 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2408
2163 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1972
1608 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1591
1610 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
1648 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer  
 
Round: A6
1610 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1591
1514 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer  
2408 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Mirme Madli 1832
1972 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1648
1604 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2163
1536 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1608
 
Round: A7
1591 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1972
2163 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
1608 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1648
1832 Mirme Madli 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1610
1536 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1604
2408 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer  
 
Round: B1
  Budanov Maksim 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
  Pozderova Elina 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
 
Round: B2
  Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Budanov Maksim  
  Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
  Murumaa Mathias 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1428
 
Round: B3
  Budanov Maksim 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen  
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina  
1428 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
 
Round: B4
1428 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
  Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina  
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
 
Round: B5
1428 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Budanov Maksim  
  Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
 
Round: B6
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
  Budanov Maksim 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
  Pozderova Elina 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1428
 
Round: B7
  Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1456
1428 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
  Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Budanov Maksim  
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-05-04
End: 2013-05-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00936913490295 sec.