Moscow Open
Round: 1
1488 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2285
1966 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1357 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2013
2272 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
1802 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2009
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2004
1951 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2282
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2413
 
Round: 2
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2413
2013 Sirategyan Karen 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2285
1966 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2282
1488 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1357
1802 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2004
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1951
2272 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2009
 
Round: 3
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2013
2285 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1966
2282 Serdyukov Egor 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1802
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
1951 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2413
1357 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2272
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1488
2345 Kozhin Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kartashev Daniil 2009
 
Round: 4
1951 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1830
2413 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2282
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kartashev Daniil 2009
1966 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2013
1488 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1802
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1791 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1357
2285 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2272
 
Round: 5
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2285 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2413
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2013
  Sadelov Igor 0.5 : 0.5 Makhina Alla 1357
2272 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1966
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 0.5 : 0.5 Magdeev Igor 1802
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1488
2009 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1951
 
Round: 6
  Sadelov Igor 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1636
1488 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2013
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1830
1357 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2282
1791 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2009
2285 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1951
2413 Soosõrv Ants 0.5 : 0.5 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
1802 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1966
2272 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Mikhailov Alexandr 2254
 
Round: 7
1951 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1791
2009 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2413
2282 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2013
1636 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1357
1802 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1488
2254 Mikhailov Alexandr 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1966
1830 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Sadelov Igor  
2272 Makarov Pavel 0 : 1 Kozhin Mikhail 2345
2004 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2285
Country: Russia
City: Moscow
Start: 2013-02-01
End: 2013-02-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0225200653076 sec.