The 21th Russian Championship among Women
Round: 1
1915 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1994 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1750
1328 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1888
1389 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1930
1634 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2027
 
Round: 2
1994 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
1915 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1634
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1930
1750 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1389
1888 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2027
 
Round: 3
1634 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1930
1915 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2027
1888 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1994
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1750
1389 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
 
Round: 4
1750 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1634
1930 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2027
1915 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 1888
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Makhina Alla 1328
1994 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1389
 
Round: 5
1634 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
1389 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 1888
1915 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1930
2027 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1750
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1994
 
Round: 6
1994 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Glibina Ekaterina 1634
1930 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 1888
1750 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1915
1389 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
2027 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
 
Round: 7
1915 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
1634 Glibina Ekaterina 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopets Tatyana 1389
2027 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1994
1930 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1750
1888 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
 
Round: 8
1389 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2027
1994 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1915
1888 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikova Nonna 1750
1930 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
  Knyazeva Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1634
 
Round: 9
1888 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1634
1994 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1930
1915 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1389
2027 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Knyazeva Ekaterina  
1750 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1328
Country: Russia
City: Yaroslavl
Start: 2013-02-16
End: 2013-02-24
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0103108882904 sec.