Poduga Championship, High League
Round: 1
1880 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2042
1650 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
1926 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1474
1836 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1971
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
 
Round: 2
1650 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880
1474 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1836
1926 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
2042 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1971
 
Round: 3
1474 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1650
1993 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
1971 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2042
1836 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1926
 
Round: 4
1650 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1971
2042 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1926
1836 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
1880 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1474
 
Round: 5
1474 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
2042 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
1836 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1650
2087 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880
1926 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1971
 
Round: 6
1650 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2042
1880 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1926
1971 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
1836 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1474
 
Round: 7
1836 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
1474 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 2042
1650 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1971
1926 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1880
2087 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1993
 
Round: 8
2042 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1372
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1650
1993 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1926
1880 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1836
1474 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1971
 
Round: 9
2087 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1474
1372 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1971
1880 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1993
1926 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1650
1836 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 2042
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2013-01-20
End: 2013-02-15
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00762510299683 sec.