Youth Russian Championship,groups A,D
Round: 1
2094 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1812
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
 
Round: 2
2094 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 1985
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1956
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 3
2094 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1812
1299 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 4
1812 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
2094 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
1956 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2110
 
Round: 5
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
1501 Prokopyev Ruslan 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
2110 Kartashev Daniil 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2094
 
Round: 6
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
2094 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1956
1985 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 7
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
1985 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2110
1812 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 8
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2110
1956 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
2094 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
 
Round: 9
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1812
2094 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 10
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2094
1299 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
 
Round: 11
1299 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1812
1501 Prokopyev Ruslan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2094
1956 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Kartashev Daniil 2110
 
Round: 12
1299 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2094
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
 
Round: 13
1985 Kurdina Olga 0.5 : 0.5 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
1299 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kartashev Daniil 2110
1956 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2094
 
Round: 14
2110 Kartashev Daniil 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
1956 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1299
1812 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Prokopyev Ruslan 1501
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2013-03-26
End: 2013-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0123360157013 sec.