Youth Russian Championship,group B
Round: 1
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1463
1319 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Egorov Vladislav  
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1537 Postnikov Fedor 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1590
 
Round: 2
  Egorov Vladislav 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1463
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Postnikov Fedor 1537
1447 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1590
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
 
Round: 3
1537 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Egorov Vladislav  
1319 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1463 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1630
1590 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255
 
Round: 4
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1537
1463 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
 
Round: 5
1463 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Egorov Vladislav  
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1590
1537 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
 
Round: 6
1447 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Egorov Vladislav  
1319 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1590
1463 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1537
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1255
 
Round: 7
1537 Postnikov Fedor 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1463 Glibin Aleksey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1590
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Egorov Vladislav  
 
Round: БФ1
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1590
1463 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1537
 
Round: БФ2
1590 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1537
1463 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1630
 
Round: БФ3
1630 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Postnikov Fedor 1537
1463 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1590
 
Round: МФ1
1447 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Egorov Vladislav  
 
Round: МФ2
  Egorov Vladislav 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
 
Round: МФ3
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
  Egorov Vladislav 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1319
1255 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1447
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2013-03-26
End: 2013-03-30
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.044156074523926 sec.