Estonian Cup tournament to 9th place
Round: 1
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
1471 Viljamaa Ingvar 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
1423 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Rumberg Kaarel  
  Kurgpold Reigo 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric  
  Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Muugamae Eric  
 
Round: 2
1419 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Rumberg Kaarel  
1419 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
  Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen  
1471 Viljamaa Ingvar 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
 
Round: A1
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1446
 
Round: A2
1414 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1446
1561 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: A3
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1556
 
Round: A4
1446 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1556
1414 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1561
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Tamm Kristjan  
 
Round: A5
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1561
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414
1446 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Tamm Kristjan  
 
Round: A6
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414
1446 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: A7
1561 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: A8
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias  
 
Round: A9
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1446
  Moor Karl-Mattias 1 : 0 Tamm Kristjan  
1561 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414
 
Round: A10
  Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1414
  Tamm Kristjan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1446
1561 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1556
 
Round: B1
  Kurgpold Reigo 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1604
 
Round: B2
  Tornberg Everly 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1604 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
 
Round: B6
1604 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
 
Round: B7
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Tornberg Everly  
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1604
 
Round:
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tamm Kristjan  
 
Round:
1556 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Tamm Kristjan  
 
Round:
  Muugamae Eric 0 : 1 Kurgpold Reigo  
 
Round:
  Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
 
Round:
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1423
 
Round:
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1419
 
Round:
1419 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
 
Round:
1419 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Murumaa Mathias  
 
Round:
1419 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Rumberg Kaarel  
 
Round:
  Murumaa Magnus 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
 
Round:
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
 
Round:
1456 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
 
Round:
1456 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen  
 
Round:
  Kurgpold Reigo 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen  
 
Round:
1456 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
 
Round:
  Kurgpold Reigo 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1456
 
Round: C1
1471 Viljamaa Ingvar 0 : 1 Murumaa Magnus  
 
Round: C2
1471 Viljamaa Ingvar 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
 
Round: C6
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Viljamaa Ingvar 1471
 
Round: C7
  Murumaa Mathias 0 : 1 Viljamaa Ingvar 1471
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-03-27
End: 2013-05-10
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00805997848511 sec.