Youth Mind Sport Festival Renju
Round: 1
1689 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Reinik Liise-Marie 1602
  Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
1527 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1468
1742 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1710
2420 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1621
1543 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1943
1506 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1493
  Kiis Katriin 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1425
1531 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Viljamaa Ingvar 1461
  Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1414
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2165
 
Round: 2
1414 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1506
2165 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1468
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1943
1742 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1543
1689 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet  
1531 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1621
1602 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
1710 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1493
1527 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Kiis Katriin  
1461 Viljamaa Ingvar 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2420
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1425
 
Round: 3
1414 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Kiis Katriin 1 : 0 Kurgpold Reigo  
1527 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet  
2420 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2165
1602 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1689 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1425
1493 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Viljamaa Ingvar 1461
1468 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1621
1531 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1543
1506 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1742
1943 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1710
 
Round: 4
2165 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1506
1943 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1689
1543 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Viljamaa Ingvar 1461
1621 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet  
1710 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2420
1493 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1527
  Kurgpold Reigo 0 : 1 Kolk Paul 1742
1425 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Reinik Liise-Marie 1602
  Kiis Katriin 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1414
1531 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin  
  Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1468
 
Round: 5
1710 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1531
2165 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1943
  Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Viljamaa Ingvar 1461
1506 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1621
  Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Kurgpold Reigo  
  Kiis Katriin 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen  
1602 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1493
1742 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1527
1543 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1425
2420 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1689
1468 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1414
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-06-29
End: 2013-06-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00901293754578 sec.