World Championship QT
Round: 1
2262 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095
2122 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2138
2220 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Miyagawa Junzo 2106
2240 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2551
2374 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Potapov Alexey 2300
2429 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2124
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2519
2313 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2243
 
Round: 2
2122 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Pajuste Renee 2262
2429 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2519
2095 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 Jonsson Peter 2124
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2374
2243 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2300
2138 Andersson Tord 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2313
2220 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2240
2551 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2106
 
Round: 3
2519 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2551
2106 Miyagawa Junzo 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095
2243 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Lents Johann 2220
2124 Jonsson Peter 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2240
2122 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2313
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2138
2374 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2262
2300 Potapov Alexey 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2429
 
Round: 4
2240 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095
2300 Potapov Alexey 1 : 0 Lents Johann 2220
2551 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Pajuste Renee 2262
2138 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Jonsson Peter 2124
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 Sandstrom Richard 2122
2106 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2519
2374 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2313
2243 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2429
 
Round: 5
2374 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2519
2122 Sandstrom Richard 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095
2243 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Andersson Tord 2138
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2313
2106 Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2240
2262 Pajuste Renee 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2300
2429 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2551
2220 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2124
 
Round: 6
2124 Jonsson Peter 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2106
2095 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Andersson Tord 2138
2519 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Pajuste Renee 2262
2122 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2220
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2243
2551 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2374
2429 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2313
2240 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Potapov Alexey 2300
 
Round: 7
2220 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2095
2243 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2374
2262 Pajuste Renee 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2429
2122 Sandstrom Richard 0 : 1 Potapov Alexey 2300
2138 Andersson Tord 1 : 0 Miyagawa Junzo 2106
2519 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2240
2276 Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 Jonsson Peter 2124
2551 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2313
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-08-03
End: 2013-08-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.042843103408813 sec.