World Championship AT
Round: 1
2531 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2219
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2255 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2227
2480 Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2514 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2426
2359 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
 
Round: 2
2514 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2383 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2531
2508 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2426 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2227
 
Round: 3
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
2611 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2227 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2514 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2531
2255 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2655
 
Round: 4
2255 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2508 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2655
2611 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2227 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2531
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Lan Zhiren 2514
 
Round: 5
2514 Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2255 Salnikov Pavel 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2219 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2227
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2508 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Cao Dong 2531
 
Round: 6
2531 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2655
2514 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2227 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2359 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2426 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
 
Round: 7
2531 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2480 Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2514 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2227
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2383 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2655
 
Round: 8
2514 Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2219 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2611 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2227
2531 Cao Dong 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2426 Oll Aivo 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
 
Round: 9
2426 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Cao Dong 2531
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Lan Zhiren 2514
2359 Epifanov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2227 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
2219 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
2611 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
 
Round: 10
2531 Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 Okabe Hiroshi 2480
2508 Sushkov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2611
2255 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Chen Ko-Han 2383
2227 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Oosumi Yuuki 2655
2426 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Wang Qingqing 2219
2514 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
 
Round: 11
2611 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Cao Dong 2531
2227 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2359
2480 Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2219
2655 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Sushkov Vladimir 2508
2383 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2426
2514 Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2255
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-08-07
End: 2013-08-14
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.00957608222961 sec.