Tallinn Open
Round: 1
1319 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Orlov Denis  
1762 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1716
2555 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2181
1924 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1950
1514 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396
2398 Kawamura Norihiko 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2398
1520 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1580
2207 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2143
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia  
1248 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
1490 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1545
1543 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1446
1509 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Piik Sander 1500
1915 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1800
 
Round: 2
1800 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Orlov Denis  
1915 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1319
2398 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2181
1716 Kolk Paul 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1950
1762 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Magdeev Igor 1924
2143 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2398
1490 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396
1248 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Sadova Taisiia  
1446 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1520
1500 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
2555 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2207
1543 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1580
1545 Heidmets Mark 0.5 : 0.5 Holtsman Kris 1514
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1509
 
Round: 3
1800 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1950
2398 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Orlov Denis  
1924 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2143
2398 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2555
2181 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Hõbemägi Martin 2207
1762 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Katsev Ilya 1915
1545 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Sadova Taisiia  
1446 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1490
1716 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1319
1514 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
1580 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1248
1500 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1520
1543 Pestov Arseni 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1509
 
Round: 4
2398 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2207
1543 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1490
1520 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1319
1915 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2143
1924 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2555
1950 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2181
2398 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Orlov Denis  
1446 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396
1248 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Pukk Oskar  
  Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1509
1800 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
1383 Moor Karl-Mattias 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1580
1716 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1545
1500 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1762
 
Round: 5
  Orlov Denis 0 : 1 Holtsman Kris 1514
2207 Hõbemägi Martin 0 : 1 Oll Aivo 2398
1950 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2143
1500 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Pestov Arseni 1543
1915 Katsev Ilya 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1520
1924 Magdeev Igor 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2181
1580 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Kolk Paul 1716
1446 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1509
1396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1248
  Pukk Oskar 0 : 1 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
  Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1490
1319 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1545
1800 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1762
2555 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2398
 
Round: 6
1543 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1716
2555 Sushkov Vladimir 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1950
2398 Oll Aivo 1 : 0 Magdeev Igor 1924
  Sadova Taisiia 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
2181 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2398
1915 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2207
1580 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1490
1396 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1545 Heidmets Mark 1 : 0 Orlov Denis  
1716 Kolk Paul 1 : 0 Pestov Arseni 1543
1500 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1446
1319 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1248
1514 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2143
1800 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1509
1762 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1520
 
Round: 7
2181 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Kawamura Norihiko 2398
1915 Katsev Ilya 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1490
2207 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Filinov Vladimir 2143
1543 Pestov Arseni 1 : 0 Kolk Paul 1716
1520 Rahumagi Brenet 0.5 : 0.5 Orlov Denis  
2398 Oll Aivo 0 : 1 Sushkov Vladimir 2555
  Sadova Taisiia 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1446
1580 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Moor Karl-Mattias 1383
1319 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1396
1248 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Pukk Oskar  
1762 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1509
1924 Magdeev Igor 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1514
1800 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1500
1545 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1950
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2013-12-26
End: 2013-12-29
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0129878520966 sec.