Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups C, F
Round: 1
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Sarhadov Andrey 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
 
Round: 2
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1413
 
Round: 3
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Sarhadov Andrey 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
1450 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
 
Round: 4
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1413
  Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
 
Round: 5
  Shabanov Ivan 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 0.5 : 0.5 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Vokhtomina  Yulia 0 : 1 Sheina Elizaveta  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Sarhadov Andrey 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
 
Round: 6
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
1450 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Sheina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Popova Daria 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
 
Round: 7
  Stulova Veronika 1 : 0 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Sheina Elizaveta  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Popova Daria  
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
 
Round: 8
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
  Popova Daria 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Sarhadov Andrey 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1450
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim  
 
Round: 9
  Porohina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim  
1413 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria  
  Sheina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Vokhtomina  Yulia  
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
1450 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2013-07-25
End: 2013-07-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0134670734406 sec.