Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region, groups A, B, D,E
Round: 1
1471 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1259
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1359 Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Orlov Dmitryi  
1401 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2020
1475 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1471 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1329
1969 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1394
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1674
1850 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1519
1751 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1928
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266
 
Round: 2
  Orlov Dmitryi 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
1394 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan  
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1850 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1928 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1471
1266 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1259
1329 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1471
1519 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475
1617 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill 1359
1358 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1969
1617 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2127
 
Round: 3
1266 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1471
1471 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill 1359
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1259
  Lapin Ivan 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358
1329 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Orlov Dmitryi  
1751 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
1969 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1617
1850 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1394
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 2020
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1519
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1928
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475
 
Round: 4
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Orlov Dmitryi  
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 2020
1475 Nogovitsin Alexander 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1850
1519 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Krayeva Tatyana 1862
1617 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1471
1266 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
1969 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1471
1394 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1259
1358 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1329
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan  
1928 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1359 Kinozerov Kirill 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
 
Round: 5
1862 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
1394 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1471
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1969
  Orlov Dmitryi 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1850 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1928
1751 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1329
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kinozerov Kirill 1359
1475 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1259
1266 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1471
1617 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2127
1519 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan  
 
Round: 6
1471 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475
  Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill 1359
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1519
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1850
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1850
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751
1969 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1471 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1928
1394 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Orlov Dmitryi  
1329 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1259
1266 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
 
Round: 7
2127 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1674
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1519
1850 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266
1751 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1394
1928 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
1471 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1329
1471 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1969 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1420
  Sokovoi Oleg 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1617 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475
1359 Kinozerov Kirill 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1358
1259 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan  
 
Round: 8
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan  
1674 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1850
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1475
1401 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1471
1329 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Kinozerov Kirill 1359
2127 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1928
1259 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Sokovoi Oleg  
1969 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1751
1358 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266
1394 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1327 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1329
 
Round: 9
1420 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1519
1471 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1401
1969 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1327
1329 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan  
2020 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1928
1394 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Sokovoi Oleg  
1471 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2127
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Strezhnev Mikhail 1266
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2013-07-25
End: 2013-07-28
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.099897146224976 sec.