Youth World Championship
Round: A10
1985 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2280
1978 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Liu Xun 2045
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
2261 Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2106
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
 
Round: A11
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
1985 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
2045 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812
1978 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2106
 
Round: B1
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Olumets Erko 1574
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Lin  Qianhao  
1586 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Sun Jiahong  
1569 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1495
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416
1612 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1876
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1984
1588 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Yuan  Jiayin  
1335 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1666
1565 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Yin  Zhouhao  
1406 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1692
 
Round: B2
1574 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1612 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1216
  Sun Jiahong 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1666
  Yuan  Jiayin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1569
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1393
1588 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1495
1876 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Yin  Zhouhao  
1586 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Lin  Qianhao  
1406 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
1984 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1692
 
Round: B3
1574 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1876
  Yin  Zhouhao 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1666
1569 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1692
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1495
1335 Suhanov Arkadyi 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
1416 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Lin  Qianhao  
1612 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1406
  Sun Jiahong 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1581
  Yuan  Jiayin 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1984
1393 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1586
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1588
 
Round: B4
  Yin  Zhouhao 1 : 0 Lin  Qianhao  
1586 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1666 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1216
1984 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1742
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1574 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416
  Yuan  Jiayin 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1692
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1612
1565 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1569
1495 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1406
  Sun Jiahong 0.5 : 0.5 Lillemaa Argo 1876
 
Round: B5
  Lin  Qianhao 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
1692 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1666
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1495
  Yin  Zhouhao 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1612
1876 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1984
1569 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1574
1416 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1586
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1581
1335 Suhanov Arkadyi 1 : 0 Lapin Ivan 1216
  Sun Jiahong 0.5 : 0.5 Yuan  Jiayin  
1406 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1588
 
Round: B6
1588 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1569
  Yuan  Jiayin 0 : 1 Yin  Zhouhao  
1876 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1742
1666 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1406
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1586
1495 Heidmets Mark 0.5 : 0.5 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1692 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Lin  Qianhao  
1574 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1612
  Sun Jiahong 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1984
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
 
Round: B7
  Yuan  Jiayin 1 : 0 Lillemaa Argo 1876
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lapin Ivan 1216
1612 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1588
1574 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Lin  Qianhao  
1406 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1569 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1586
1416 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
1692 Semyonov Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sun Jiahong  
1984 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Yin  Zhouhao  
1495 Heidmets Mark 0 : 1 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1581
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1666
 
Round: B8
  Yuan  Jiayin 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1742
1565 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Heidmets Mark 1495
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1569
1588 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Yin  Zhouhao  
  Sun Jiahong 0 : 1 Lin  Qianhao  
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1569
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1574
1393 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
1406 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1586
1666 Kolk Kuno 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1416
1876 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1692
 
Round: B9
1742 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Lin  Qianhao  
1216 Lapin Ivan 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1565
1393 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1406
1588 Karpov Fyodor 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1984
1581 Lavrik-Karmazin  Maksim 0 : 1 Yuan  Jiayin  
1612 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sun Jiahong  
1876 Lillemaa Argo 0.5 : 0.5 Yin  Zhouhao  
1416 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Heidmets Mark 1495
1586 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1692
1574 Olumets Erko 0.5 : 0.5 Kolk Kuno 1666
1569 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Suhanov Arkadyi 1335
 
Round: AD1
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 2106
1886 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2214
2045 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1985
1978 Rizvanov Edward 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
 
Round: AD2
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
2106 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1985
2045 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 1978
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
 
Round: AD3
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2261
2106 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
1985 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
2045 Liu Xun 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2214
 
Round: AD4
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Liu Xun 2045
1985 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2261
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2106
1886 Väljataga Paul 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
1978 Rizvanov Edward 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812
 
Round: AD5
1985 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 1978
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
1985 Kurdina Olga 0 : 1 Liu Xun 2045
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 2106
 
Round: AD6
1985 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812
2214 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Wang Qingqing 2261
1886 Väljataga Paul 0 : 1 Rizvanov Edward 1978
1252 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Hõbemägi Martin 2280
2106 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
 
Round: AD7
2106 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Liu Xun 2045
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Hõbemägi Martin 2280
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 1978
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
1252 Makhina Alla 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 1985
 
Round: AD8
1985 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Väljataga Paul 1886
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 1985
1812 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2214
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Rizvanov Edward 1978
2045 Liu Xun 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
 
Round: AD9
2214 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1985
2106 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Makhina Alla 1252
2280 Hõbemägi Martin 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1812
2261 Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 Liu Xun 2045
1985 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Rizvanov Edward 1978
 
Round: C1
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Ikla Markus 1456
  Utkin Dmitryi 0.5 : 0.5 Makhin Matvei 1122
  Shao Zequan 0 : 1 Xu  Yikuan  
  Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
1358 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1297
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Kang   Tingrui  
  Tao  Junji 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1362
  Zheng   Xinrui 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1243
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1385
1373 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Fridman Mikhail  
 
Round: C2
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Zheng   Xinrui 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
1122 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1501
  Shao Zequan 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1297
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
  Tao  Junji 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1456
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
1385 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1243
1373 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1362 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
 
Round: C3
  Shao Zequan 1 : 0 Tao  Junji  
1362 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1456
1550 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1501
  Xu  Yikuan 0.5 : 0.5 Tang  Xudong  
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1122
  Kang   Tingrui 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1385
  Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Zheng   Xinrui  
1373 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
1243 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
 
Round: C4
  Zheng   Xinrui 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1456
1297 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
1550 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
  Tao  Junji 1 : 0 Piik Sander 1373
1362 Metreveli Maksim 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1385
  Shao Zequan 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Kang   Tingrui 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1243
  Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Xu  Yikuan  
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1501
 
Round: C5
  Tao  Junji 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1297
1362 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
1373 Piik Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
1358 Stoyanov Kirill 0.5 : 0.5 Raag Ardi 1243
  Zheng   Xinrui 0 : 1 Tang  Xudong  
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1385
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1456
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kang   Tingrui  
1122 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Danilin Ivan  
  Nikolaev Nikita 1 : 0 Shao Zequan  
 
Round: c6
1358 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Danilin Ivan  
1456 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Raag Ardi 1243
  Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Tao  Junji 0.5 : 0.5 Zheng   Xinrui  
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Kang   Tingrui  
1385 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1122
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
1373 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Shao Zequan  
 
Round: C7
  Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Nikolaev Nikita  
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
1385 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Shao Zequan  
1243 Raag Ardi 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1373 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1122
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Zheng   Xinrui  
  Kang   Tingrui 0 : 1 Tao  Junji  
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1456
1297 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
 
Round: C8
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
1456 Ikla Markus 0.5 : 0.5 Shao Zequan  
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Xu  Yikuan  
1373 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Metreveli Maksim 1362
1243 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Nikolaev Nikita  
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Makhin Matvei 1122
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Tao  Junji  
  Utkin Dmitryi 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
  Kang   Tingrui 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
1297 Narva Mart 0 : 1 Zheng   Xinrui  
 
Round: C9
  Fridman Mikhail 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Kang   Tingrui  
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Tao  Junji  
1362 Metreveli Maksim 0 : 1 Utkin Dmitryi  
1385 Tiivel Siim 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Danilin Ivan 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1456
1122 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Narva Mart 1297
  Nikolaev Nikita 0 : 1 Tang  Xudong  
1373 Piik Sander 0 : 1 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
  Zheng   Xinrui 1 : 0 Shao Zequan  
 
Round: C10
  Kang   Tingrui 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1456
  Kolar Karl-Ustav 0 : 1 Metreveli Maksim 1362
  Shao Zequan 1 : 0 Fridman Mikhail  
  Utkin Dmitryi 0 : 1 Tao  Junji  
1297 Narva Mart 1 : 0 Nikolaev Nikita  
1385 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1501
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Zheng   Xinrui  
  Danilin Ivan 0 : 1 Tang  Xudong  
1358 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1550
1122 Makhin Matvei 0 : 1 Raag Ardi 1243
 
Round: C11
  Danilin Ivan 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Maksim 1362
  Tang  Xudong 1 : 0 Shao Zequan  
1373 Piik Sander 1 : 0 Narva Mart 1297
  Xu  Yikuan 1 : 0 Tao  Junji  
  Fridman Mikhail 1 : 0 Makhin Matvei 1122
1501 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1358
1243 Raag Ardi 0 : 1 Ikla Markus 1456
  Kang   Tingrui 1 : 0 Kolar Karl-Ustav  
  Zheng   Xinrui 1 : 0 Utkin Dmitryi  
1550 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1385
 
Round: E1
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1543
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Jin  Yichan  
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
  Huang Xinyi 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
1493 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
 
Round: E2
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
1413 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Jin  Yichan  
1446 Kolk Mari 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932
1243 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Pozderova Elina 1493
1543 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Huang Xinyi  
 
Round: E3
  Jin  Yichan 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1839
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
1413 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Huang Xinyi  
1543 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
 
Round: E4
1543 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932
  Huang Xinyi 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
  Gao  Junqing 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
  Jin  Yichan 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1413 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
 
Round: E5
  Huang Xinyi 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1839
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Gao  Junqing  
1543 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Jin  Yichan  
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
1563 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
1446 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
 
Round: E6
1543 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
  Jin  Yichan 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
  Huang Xinyi 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
  Gao  Junqing 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
 
Round: E7
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1839
1493 Pozderova Elina 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1446 Kolk Mari 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
1243 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1543
1563 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Jin  Yichan  
  Huang Xinyi 0.5 : 0.5 Gao  Junqing  
 
Round: E8
  Huang Xinyi 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
  Jin  Yichan 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1839
1243 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
1563 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1543
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932
 
Round: E9
  Gao  Junqing 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
  Jin  Yichan 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
1413 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1543
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
1932 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Huang Xinyi  
1243 Parjasaar Elerin 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
 
Round: E10
  Huang Xinyi 0 : 1 Jin  Yichan  
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1413
1839 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Parjasaar Elerin 1243
  Örd Laura 0 : 1 Kolk Mari 1446
1563 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1543
1493 Pozderova Elina 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932
 
Round: E11
1839 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1543
  Huang Xinyi 1 : 0 Kolk Mari 1446
  Gao  Junqing 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1932
1413 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1563
1243 Parjasaar Elerin 1 : 0 Örd Laura  
  Jin  Yichan 1 : 0 Pozderova Elina 1493
 
Round: F1
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1181 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Bai  Ruonan  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1474
1460 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Qiu Yujin 0 : 1 Fan Xuanzuo  
 
Round: F2
1474 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
  Bai  Ruonan 0 : 1 Fan Xuanzuo  
1460 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
1168 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Koni Kirke  
 
Round: F3
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1460 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Bai  Ruonan  
1474 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
 
Round: F4
1474 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460
  Koni Kirke 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Qiu Yujin 0.5 : 0.5 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168
  Bai  Ruonan 1 : 0 Laur Ingel  
1181 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Fan Xuanzuo  
 
Round: F5
  Laur Ingel 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Bai  Ruonan 0 : 1 Qiu Yujin  
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168
1181 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Koni Kirke  
 
Round: F6
  Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1168 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1474 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1181
  Bai  Ruonan 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
 
Round: F7
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1474
1460 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra 1168
  Bai  Ruonan 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
 
Round: F8
1168 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Popova Daria 1181
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Qiu Yujin  
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1474
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460
 
Round: F9
  Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
1168 Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Bai  Ruonan  
1460 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1181
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1474
 
Round: F10
1168 Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Tsehanovich Valeria  
  Fan Xuanzuo 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1460
1181 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Kaljumae Kristina Katarina  
  Koni Kirke 0 : 1 Bai  Ruonan  
 
Round: F11
  Kaljumae Kristina Katarina 0 : 1 Fan Xuanzuo  
  Bai  Ruonan 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1474
  Qiu Yujin 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1181
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Koni Kirke  
Country: Estonia
City: Suure-Jaani
Start: 2014-08-07
End: 2014-08-13
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.041962146759 sec.