XV Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Zubashenko Ivan 2092
1809 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2134
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2107
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1721 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2077
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1940
2020 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1646
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2021
2437 Soosõrv Ants 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1971
1749 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
1975 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
1853 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2097
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1676
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1762
1784 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
1849 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2085
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
1604 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2062
2103 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2237
2039 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2374
2104 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1524
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
2287 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1915
1967 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1825 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2032
2087 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1669
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896
 
Round: 2
2091 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1762
  Iskander Tatyana 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1849
2021 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2287
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1910 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1609
2327 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2107
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2237 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2087
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1669
1985 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1647
2303 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1989
1524 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1646 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1676
2104 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1853
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1940 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sushko Yury 1809
1721 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2224
1604 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2437
2062 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1971
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2085
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2020
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2322
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1749
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2103
2077 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2374
2098 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2097
 
Round: 3
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2021
1669 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1676
2039 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1647
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1721
1809 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1971
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2087
1853 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1749 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
1849 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2097 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1910
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1762
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2107
2237 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2077
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2085
2032 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2287
1646 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2022
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1604
1967 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
2062 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 1989
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2104
1940 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2327 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2103
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2020
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1806
2437 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1975
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1524
 
Round: 4
1971 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2077
1676 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1721 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2322
1985 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1940
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2097
2103 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2287
2062 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2104 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2087 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1833
1762 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1646
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosõrv Ants 2437
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
1604 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2005
2327 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2098
2039 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2032
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2021
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2022
2107 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2237
1524 Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
2020 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1809 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1915
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1849
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2085
1749 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1669
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1853
 
Round: 5
1975 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2107
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
2021 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1762
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2237
2032 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1853
2091 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2287
2437 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1915
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2087
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashenko Ivan 2092
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2020
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1833
2077 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
1971 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1669
2303 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1940
1809 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1604
1749 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
2062 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1721
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1609
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1910
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1849
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1676
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1524
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
2097 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
2104 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2374
2085 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
2103 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
1646 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 6
1647 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Sterkhova Darya 1784
2303 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2021
1985 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2097
1971 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2085
2091 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2104
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Solovyov Egor 1749
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2062
1762 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1975
2098 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2237
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2022
1940 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1849
1721 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2087
1809 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1833
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1676
1967 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2287
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1524
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2107
2020 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2103
2437 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
1825 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1609
2077 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1646 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 1997
1604 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
2032 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2051
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
1853 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
 
Round: 7
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
2322 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
2062 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1806
2077 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2087
2086 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2085
1762 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1989
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sterkhova Darya 1784
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1849 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2021
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2104
2103 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1940
1524 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1669
2224 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2287
2039 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
1676 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
1809 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
1910 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1604 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1721
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2020 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2097
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2107
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1971
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2437
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2090
1646 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
1749 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2237
1975 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1853
 
Round: 8
2062 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1762
1721 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1524
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2237
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2098
1749 Solovyov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1646
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2005
1806 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sushko Yury 1809
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2374
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2077
1940 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
1604 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1896
1971 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2103
2020 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2224
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2107
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1669
1985 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
2287 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
2437 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1676
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2090
1853 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander 1849
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2021 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2085
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
2104 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2087
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
  Iskander Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2097
  Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
 
Round: 9
2104 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2077
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2062
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1806
2103 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nokhrin Oleg 2090
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1940
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2097
1825 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1647
1784 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2087 Egorov Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2134
2224 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
1749 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2021
1721 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
1849 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1604
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1646
2107 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2086
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
2085 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
2020 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2287
1524 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2022
1762 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1676
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1915
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1853 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1971
1833 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
2322 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2437
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2237
1669 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
1809 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 10
1809 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
2237 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
1915 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2021
1992 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2020
2062 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
2327 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2097
1676 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
2303 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2374
2077 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1806
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1971
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1833
1989 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2087
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1967
  Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1792 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1849
2224 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosõrv Ants 2437
1784 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1524
1669 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1853
1940 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2103
2085 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2098
1910 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2051
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2107
1749 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1762
1651 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1604
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2287
2086 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2104
1721 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1646
 
Round: 11
1997 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1975
2103 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2021
1967 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushko Yury 1809
2087 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2085
  Kozlov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1721 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2022 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2107
2374 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2327
1604 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1676
1806 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2039
1896 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1910
  Iskander Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1853
1849 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2091
2086 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2237
2322 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2098
1609 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1985
1669 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1762
2051 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1971
2020 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2104
2005 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1825
1749 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2062
1915 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2032
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2134 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2097
1784 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1651
2437 Soosõrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2287
1646 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1792
2090 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2077
1989 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1524
2046 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1940
2092 Zubashenko Ivan 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1992
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Bushkovsky Lyudvik 1833
2224 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2303
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2006-11-12
End: 2006-11-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0414168834686 sec.