XV Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Zubashchenko Ivan 2094
1812 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Sumarokov Evgeny 2137
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2079
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1944
2022 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1649
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2023
2438 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1973
1752 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
1977 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
1854 Eggert Ester 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2100
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1679
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
1992 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1773
1787 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
1851 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2087
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
1609 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2064
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2238
2040 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2376
2106 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1527
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
2289 Salnikov Pavel 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1919
1968 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1827 Gerasimov Ilya 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2034
2088 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1673
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899
 
Round: 2
2093 Epifanov Dmitry 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1773
  Iskander Tatyana 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1851
2023 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2289
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1914 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1612
2328 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
2238 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Egorov Vitaly 2088
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1673
1986 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
1919 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Sorokin Anton 1647
2305 Kareyev Vladislav 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1992
1527 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1649 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1679
2106 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Eggert Ester 1854
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1944 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sushko Yury 1812
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Filinov Vladimir 2225
1609 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2438
2064 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Gross Anna 1973
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2087
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2022
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Vershinin Pavel 2323
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Solovyov Egor 1752
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2079 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Kadulin Alexandr 2376
2100 Skuridin Alexey 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2034
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2100
 
Round: 3
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2023
1673 Gorohov Nikita 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1679
2040 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1647
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Sobolev Pavel 1725
1812 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1973
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2088
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1752 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
1851 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2100 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1914
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1773
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2238 Golosov Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2079
1994 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2087
2034 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2289
1649 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
1919 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1609
1968 Piddubny Konstantin 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
2064 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Nekrasov Denis 1992
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2106
1944 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2328 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2022
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1811
2438 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1977
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1527
 
Round: 4
1973 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2079
1679 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
1992 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Vershinin Pavel 2323
1986 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1 : 0 Pestereva Maria 1944
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2100
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2289
2064 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2106 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
2088 Egorov Vitaly 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Buszkowski Ludwik 1835
1773 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1649
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2438
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
1609 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2007
2328 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2100
2040 Kolesnik Vladimir 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2034
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2023
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026
2109 Sirategyan Karen 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2238
1527 Tänav Tõnis 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
2022 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1812 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 1919
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1851
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2087
1752 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1673
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Eggert Ester 1854
 
Round: 5
1977 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2109
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
2023 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1773
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2238
2034 Serdyukov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1854
2093 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2289
2438 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1919
1994 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2088
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Zubashchenko Ivan 2094
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2022
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1835
2079 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
1973 Gross Anna 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1673
2305 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1944
1812 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1609
1752 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
2064 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1725
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 0 : 1 Gorohov Dmitry 1612
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Merkulov Artyom 1914
1992 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Sulane Sander 1851
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1679
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1527
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
2100 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
2106 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2376
2087 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
1649 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 6
1647 Sorokin Anton 1 : 0 Sterkhova Darya 1787
2305 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2023
1986 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2100
1973 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2087
2093 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2106
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Solovyov Egor 1752
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Nikonova Natalya 2064
1773 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Ikonen Jussi 1977
2100 Skuridin Alexey 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2238
1992 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026
1944 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1851
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2088
1812 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1835
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1679
1968 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Salnikov Pavel 2289
1919 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1527
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2022 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2438 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
1827 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Gorohov Dmitry 1612
2079 Volkov Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1649 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Krayeva Tatyana 2000
1609 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
2034 Serdyukov Egor 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2053
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
 
Round: 7
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
2323 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
2064 Nikonova Natalya 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1811
2079 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2088
2087 Semyonov Vladimir 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 1 : 0 Arevkov Maxim 2087
1773 Potlova Tatyana 0 : 1 Nekrasov Denis 1992
  Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sterkhova Darya 1787
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Kurilova Svetlana  
1851 Sulane Sander 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2023
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Metreveli Irina 2106
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1944
1527 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Gorohov Nikita 1673
2225 Filinov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2289
2040 Kolesnik Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
1679 Kolk Peeter 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
1812 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797
1914 Merkulov Artyom 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2034
1609 Romanov Sergey 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Sobolev Pavel 1725
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2022 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2100
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2109
1919 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Gross Anna 1973
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2438
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Nokhrin Oleg 2091
1649 Sepman Siim 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
1752 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Golosov Viktor 2238
1977 Ikonen Jussi 0 : 1 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1854
 
Round: 8
2064 Nikonova Natalya 0 : 1 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1773
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1527
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Golosov Viktor 2238
1994 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Skuridin Alexey 2100
1752 Solovyov Egor 0.5 : 0.5 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1649
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 1 : 0 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 2007
1811 Maximov Nikolay 1 : 0 Sushko Yury 1812
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kadulin Alexandr 2376
1919 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 2079
1944 Pestereva Maria 1 : 0 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
1609 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1899
1973 Gross Anna 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2022 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Filinov Vladimir 2225
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Gorohov Nikita 1673
1986 Mostovlyansky Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
2289 Salnikov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
2438 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1679
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Nokhrin Oleg 2091
1854 Eggert Ester 0.5 : 0.5 Sulane Sander 1851
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2023 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2087
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
2106 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Egorov Vitaly 2088
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
  Iskander Tatyana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2034
1992 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2100
  Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
 
Round: 9
2106 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 2079
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonova Natalya 2064
  Kuleshova Tatyana 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1992 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Maximov Nikolay 1811
2104 Balabhai Viktor 0.5 : 0.5 Nokhrin Oleg 2091
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Pestereva Maria 1944
1994 Poltaratsky Nikolay 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2100
1827 Gerasimov Ilya 1 : 0 Sorokin Anton 1647
1787 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Kozlov Nikolay  
2088 Egorov Vitaly 0.5 : 0.5 Sumarokov Evgeny 2137
2225 Filinov Vladimir 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
1752 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2023
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
1851 Sulane Sander 1 : 0 Serdyukov Egor 2034
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1609
  Iskander Tatyana 1 : 0 Sepman Siim 1649
2109 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Vladimir 2087
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
2087 Arevkov Maxim 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
2022 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2289
1527 Tänav Tõnis 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Kamyshentsev Vasily 2026
1773 Potlova Tatyana 1 : 0 Kolk Peeter 1679
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 1919
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
1854 Eggert Ester 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1973
1835 Buszkowski Ludwik 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
2323 Vershinin Pavel 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2438
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2238
1673 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
1812 Sushko Yury 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail  
 
Round: 10
1812 Sushko Yury 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
  Kurilova Svetlana 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2034
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 1 : 0 Iskander Tatyana  
2238 Golosov Viktor 1 : 0 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
1919 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 2023
1994 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2022
2064 Nikonova Natalya 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2048
2328 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2100
1679 Kolk Peeter 0 : 1 Kozlov Nikolay  
2305 Kareyev Vladislav 1 : 0 Kadulin Alexandr 2376
2079 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Maximov Nikolay 1811
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1973
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Buszkowski Ludwik 1835
1992 Nekrasov Denis 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Sorokin Anton 1647
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Egorov Vitaly 2088
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 1 : 0 Piddubny Konstantin 1968
  Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
1797 Rachitskaya Viktoria 0 : 1 Sulane Sander 1851
2225 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2438
1787 Sterkhova Darya 0 : 1 Tänav Tõnis 1527
1673 Gorohov Nikita 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1854
1944 Pestereva Maria 0 : 1 Balabhai Viktor 2104
2087 Arevkov Maxim 0 : 1 Skuridin Alexey 2100
1914 Merkulov Artyom 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2053
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2109
1752 Solovyov Egor 1 : 0 Potlova Tatyana 1773
1656 Savrasov Ruslan 1 : 0 Romanov Sergey 1609
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Salnikov Pavel 2289
2087 Semyonov Vladimir 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2106
1725 Sobolev Pavel 0 : 1 Sepman Siim 1649
 
Round: 11
2000 Krayeva Tatyana 0 : 1 Ikonen Jussi 1977
2104 Balabhai Viktor 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 2023
1968 Piddubny Konstantin 1 : 0 Sushko Yury 1812
2088 Egorov Vitaly 0 : 1 Arevkov Maxim 2087
  Kozlov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kurilova Svetlana  
1725 Sobolev Pavel 1 : 0 Kuleshova Tatyana  
2026 Kamyshentsev Vasily 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2109
2376 Kadulin Alexandr 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2328
1609 Romanov Sergey 0 : 1 Kolk Peeter 1679
1811 Maximov Nikolay 0 : 1 Kolesnik Vladimir 2040
1899 Vinokurtsev Viktor 0 : 1 Merkulov Artyom 1914
  Iskander Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Eggert Ester 1854
1851 Sulane Sander 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2093
2087 Semyonov Vladimir 0 : 1 Golosov Viktor 2238
2323 Vershinin Pavel 1 : 0 Skuridin Alexey 2100
1612 Gorohov Dmitry 0.5 : 0.5 Mostovlyansky Oleg 1986
1673 Gorohov Nikita 0 : 1 Potlova Tatyana 1773
2053 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Gross Anna 1973
2022 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2106
2007 Myasoyedov Yevgeni 0 : 1 Gerasimov Ilya 1827
1752 Solovyov Egor 0 : 1 Nikonova Natalya 2064
1919 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Serdyukov Egor 2034
1647 Sorokin Anton 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail  
2137 Sumarokov Evgeny 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2100
1787 Sterkhova Darya 1 : 0 Savrasov Ruslan 1656
2438 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Salnikov Pavel 2289
1649 Sepman Siim 0 : 1 Rachitskaya Viktoria 1797
2091 Nokhrin Oleg 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 2079
1992 Nekrasov Denis 1 : 0 Tänav Tõnis 1527
2048 Nekrasov Evgeniy 0.5 : 0.5 Pestereva Maria 1944
2094 Zubashchenko Ivan 0 : 1 Poltaratsky Nikolay 1994
2048 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Buszkowski Ludwik 1835
2225 Filinov Vladimir 0 : 1 Kareyev Vladislav 2305
Country: Russia
City: Saint Petersburg
Start: 2006-11-12
End: 2006-11-18
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.12401700019836 sec.