The 22th Russian Championship, First League
Round: 1
2076 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1636
1527 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1989
2023 Metreveli Irina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1531 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1574
1404 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2060
1936 Volkov Sergey 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2248
1871 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2235
2015 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854
1957 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1893
 
Round: 2
1389 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1871 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1723 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
2015 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1527
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1636
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1936
2248 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Taiblin Yuriy 1989
1957 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
2235 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2023 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2247
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Berezin Roman 2060
2076 Kachaev Denis 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1574
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
 
Round: 3
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2060
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2023
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2076
1527 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
1531 Glibina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1936
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2248
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549
1636 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854
1957 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1871
1723 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1574
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2015
2235 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1404 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
 
Round: 4
2060 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2015
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549
1871 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1936
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2235
1404 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316
1531 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Fedorkin Oleg 2247
2076 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Artemyev Sergey 2248
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
1636 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
2023 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1957 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1527
 
Round: 5
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1404 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2076
1691 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1636
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
2235 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1723 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2248 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1936
1871 Fedotov Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1957 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2015
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1527
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Berezin Roman 2060
 
Round: 6
2060 Berezin Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2076
1636 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2015
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1871
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Volkov Sergey 1936
2248 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Makarov Pavel 2235
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Fedorkin Oleg 2247
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 0 : 1 Lashko Kira 1957
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1854
1531 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Glibin Aleksey 1527
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
 
Round: 7
2060 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1936
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1636
1893 Salnikova Nonna 1 : 0 Kachaev Denis 2076
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1957 Lashko Kira 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1527
1964 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2235
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
1691 Kuleshov Mikhail 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 0 : 1 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1871
2248 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2015
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
 
Round: 8
2165 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2248
1957 Lashko Kira 0.5 : 0.5 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 1 : 0 Fedotov Denis 1871
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
2076 Kachaev Denis 0.5 : 0.5 Metreveli Irina 2023
1404 Prokopets Tatyana 0.5 : 0.5 Ponezhin Gennady 1574
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2015
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Makarov Pavel 2235
2060 Berezin Roman 1 : 0 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Radzevelyuk Alexander 2030
1316 Strezhnev Mikhail 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
1636 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1936
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1527
 
Round: 9
2258 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2248
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 0.5 : 0.5 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
2235 Makarov Pavel 1 : 0 Berezin Roman 2060
1871 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibin Aleksey 1527
1803 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
2165 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Salnikova Nonna 1893
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Lashko Kira 1957
1636 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
1389 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
1936 Volkov Sergey 0 : 1 Metreveli Irina 2023
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2015
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0.5 : 0.5 Kachaev Denis 2076
1964 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
 
Round: 10
1389 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1549
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 0 : 1 Lisyutin Alexandr 1781
1527 Glibin Aleksey 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
2060 Berezin Roman 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1636 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1396
1871 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Glibina Ekaterina 1531
2076 Kachaev Denis 0 : 1 Smirnov Evgeny 2034
1723 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Volkov Sergey 1936
2235 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2015
2023 Metreveli Irina 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2165
2024 Golomaryov Anthony 1 : 0 Lashko Kira 1957
2248 Artemyev Sergey 0.5 : 0.5 Fedorkin Oleg 2247
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0.5 : 0.5 Sirategyan Karen 2016
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1691 Kuleshov Mikhail 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316
1574 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
 
Round: 11
2030 Radzevelyuk Alexander 1 : 0 Volkov Sergey 1936
1957 Lashko Kira 0 : 1 Kachaev Denis 2076
1531 Glibina Ekaterina 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1574
1893 Salnikova Nonna 0 : 1 Golomaryov Anthony 2024
1854 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1404
2023 Metreveli Irina 0 : 1 Artemyev Sergey 2248
2034 Smirnov Evgeny 0.5 : 0.5 Nikonov Konstantin 2258
1527 Glibin Aleksey 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1389
1396 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1723
1636 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1803
2016 Sirategyan Karen 0.5 : 0.5 Kurdina Olga 2015
2235 Makarov Pavel 0.5 : 0.5 Oborina Anastasja 1964
1549 Fedoseyev Arseniy 1 : 0 Kuleshov Mikhail 1691
2247 Fedorkin Oleg 0.5 : 0.5 Kryuchok Roman 2165
1781 Lisyutin Alexandr 1 : 0 Strezhnev Mikhail 1316
Country: Russia
City: Rybinsk
Start: 2013-11-03
End: 2013-11-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0176618099213 sec.