Team World Championship
Round: 1
2429 Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2163 Cheng Chih-Liang 0 : 1 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2421
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2327
2615 Taimla Tunnet 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2214 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2355
2650 Meritee Ando 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2412 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2155
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2391
2602 Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
 
Round: 2
2327 Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2240 Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2214
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Huang Yen-Hua 2082
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Chen Ya-Hui  
2391 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2133
2355 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2429 Fukui Nobuhiro 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2421
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Hobemagi Martin 2235
2602 Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2668
2149 Lin Shih-Pin 1 : 0 Tamura Kazumasa 2337
2412 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Taimla Tunnet 2615
 
Round: 3
2133 Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2327 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2337 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2155 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104
2602 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Soosyrv Ants 2391
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2421
2412 Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 Hobemagi Martin 2235
2518 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2615 Taimla Tunnet 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2668
2355 Nikonov Konstantin 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2149
 
Round: 4
2355 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2602
2615 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2327
2214 Lents Johann 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104
2429 Fukui Nobuhiro 0.5 : 0.5 Chingin Konstantin 2598
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2082 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2235
2412 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2421 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2133
2198 Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2211 Artemyev Sergey 0 : 1 Nakamura Shigeru 2668
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
 
Round: 5
2327 Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 Nakamura Shigeru 2668
2214 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429
2149 Lin Shih-Pin 0.5 : 0.5 Soosyrv Ants 2391
2082 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2602
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Tamura Kazumasa 2337
2344 Epifanov Dmitry 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2615
2133 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2211 Artemyev Sergey 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2176
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2355
2650 Meritee Ando 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
 
Round: 6
2421 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2615 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2201 Kryuchok Roman 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2337 Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2235 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2214 Lents Johann 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2355
2082 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104
2602 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Mitsumori Masao 2176
2412 Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2155
 
Round: 7
2615 Taimla Tunnet 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2337 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2149
2133 Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 Soosyrv Ants 2391
2421 Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2235 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Ono Takayuki 2155
2518 Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 Oosumi Yuuki 2602
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Nakamura Shigeru 2668
2598 Chingin Konstantin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Liu-Min 2327
2082 Huang Yen-Hua 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2104 Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 Kryuchok Roman 2201
2128 Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2355
 
Round: 8
2518 Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2355 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Yang Yu-Hsiung 2198
2412 Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2235
2421 Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 Chingin Konstantin 2598
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2214
2128 Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 Ishitani Shin-ichi 2240
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429
2412 Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 Chen Ya-Hui  
2155 Ono Takayuki 0.5 : 0.5 Huang Yen-Hua 2082
2668 Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 Taimla Tunnet 2615
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2327
 
Round: 9
2355 Nikonov Konstantin 0 : 1 Oosumi Yuuki 2602
2327 Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 Meritee Ando 2650
2391 Soosyrv Ants 1 : 0 Chien Yung-Hsuan 2104
2429 Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 Kryuchok Roman 2201
  Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 Lents Johann 2214
2082 Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2235
2518 Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 Nakayama Tomoharu 2412
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Iio Yoshihiro 2412
2421 Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2133
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 Kamiya Shunsuke 2426
2337 Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2240 Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 Lin Shih-Pin 2149
 
Round: 10
2668 Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 Lin Liu-Min 2327
2650 Meritee Ando 1 : 0 Cheng Chih-Liang 2163
2602 Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 Chang Chia-Cheng  
  Chen Ya-Hui 0 : 1 Fukui Nobuhiro 2429
2235 Hobemagi Martin 0.5 : 0.5 Lin Huang-Yu 2518
2145 Tada Ayako 0 : 1 Chen Wei-Han 2128
2598 Chingin Konstantin 1 : 0 Mano Yoshihisa 2133
2426 Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 Artemyev Sergey 2211
2155 Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 Epifanov Dmitry 2344
2412 Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 Nikonov Konstantin 2355
2391 Soosyrv Ants 0 : 1 Chen Ko-Han 2421
2517 Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 Taimla Tunnet 2615
Country: Chinese Taipei
City: Taipei
Start: 2014-04-27
End: 2014-05-03
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.15144205093384 sec.