The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
Round: 1
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1331 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
1629 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Zhukova Iana 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
1516 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1408 Dyachkov Nikita 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2030
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1549 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1196
2102 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1554 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
1819 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1410
1272 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1917
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1971
 
Round: 2
  Kuzmina Alexandra 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1917 Fedotov Denis 1 : 0 Prokopets Tatyana 1383
1321 Evdokimova Ksenija 0 : 1 Matushkina Ksenia 1419
1196 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 0.5 : 0.5 Semyonov Oleg 1629
  Shangina Alexandra 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
1391 Vohtomina Vladislava 0 : 1 Stulova Kristina 1331
2030 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Ponezhin Gennady 1549
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1408
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1410
2102 Sorokina Oksana 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1819 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1554
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1460 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1272
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Oborina Anastasja 1971
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Karpov Fyodor 1516
 
Round: 3
1549 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
1516 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Zhukova Iana 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Vohtomina Yulia 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1629 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
  Sarhadov Andrey 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2030
2181 Kryuchok Roman 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1917
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
1554 Stulova Darya 1 : 0 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
1819 Mikryukov Mikhail 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1331
1410 Grigoriev Roman 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1528 Nogovitsin Alexander 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1272
  Piruakov Artem 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kuznetsov Artem  
1408 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1196
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
 
Round: 4
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzin Danila 1371
1321 Evdokimova Ksenija 1 : 0 Pastuhov Ruslan  
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
  Kulin Maxim 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1196 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1408
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1549
1391 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Sarhadov Andrey  
  Naumov Egor 0 : 1 Piruakov Artem  
2030 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Sorokina Oksana 2102
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Stulova Veronika  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1516 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1410 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1272
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1554
1971 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Kristina 1331
1629 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1917
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
 
Round: 5
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Porohina Ekaterina 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
  Kuznetsov Artem 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
1408 Dyachkov Nikita 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
  Vohtomina Yulia 0 : 1 Shangina Alexandra  
1549 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1331 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Yusupmurzina Darya  
1272 Novikova Daria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Sarhadov Andrey 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 0 : 1 Semyonov Oleg 1629
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Naumov Egor  
1516 Karpov Fyodor 0 : 1 Stulova Darya 1554
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Novozhilova Polina 1460
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Grigoriev Roman 1410
1196 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Prokopets Tatyana 1383
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
1971 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2030
2102 Sorokina Oksana 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1917
 
Round: 6
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Naumov Egor  
  Kulin Maxim 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1272
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Piruakov Artem 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1629 Semyonov Oleg 1 : 0 Vostryakov Alexey 1685
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1549 Ponezhin Gennady 0 : 1 Grigoriev Roman 1410
1460 Novozhilova Polina 1 : 0 Popova Daria 1196
  Vohtomina Yulia 0 : 1 Pastuhov Ruslan  
  Tsehanovich Valeria 0 : 1 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1 : 0 Stulova Darya 1554
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Shangina Alexandra 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
1917 Fedotov Denis 0 : 1 Kurdina Olga 2030
1516 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Oborina Anastasja 1971
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 0 : 1 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1408
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Lebedeva Tatjana 1788
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
1331 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Kuzmina Alexandra  
  Shabanov Ivan 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
 
Round: 7
1331 Stulova Kristina 1 : 0 Kuznetsov Artem  
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Vohtomina Yulia  
1971 Oborina Anastasja 1 : 0 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
  Stulova Veronika 0 : 1 Shabanov Ivan  
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 0 : 1 Zhukova Iana  
1516 Karpov Fyodor 1 : 0 Dyachkov Nikita 1408
1272 Novikova Daria 0 : 1 Vostryakov Alexey 1685
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 1 : 0 Porohina Ekaterina  
  Kuzmina Alexandra 0 : 1 Tarabrina Elizaveta  
  Yusupmurzina Darya 0 : 1 Tsehanovich Valeria  
1380 Shabanov Ruslan 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
  Pastuhov Ruslan 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1419 Matushkina Ksenia 1 : 0 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1379
1410 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Vohtomina Vladislava 1391
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Sumarokova Aleksandra 1822
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
1554 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Fedotov Denis 1917
1315 Stoyanov Kirill 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819
  Sarhadov Andrey 1 : 0 Kulin Maxim  
1549 Ponezhin Gennady 1 : 0 Novikova Daria 1272
2030 Kurdina Olga 1 : 0 Semyonov Oleg 1629
1196 Popova Daria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
 
Round: 8
  Tsehanovich Valeria 1 : 0 Piruakov Artem  
  Vohtomina Yulia 0 : 1 Kulin Maxim  
1379 Shiryaevskaya Daria 1 : 0 Shabanov Ruslan 1380
  Pastuhov Ruslan 0 : 1 Novikova Daria 1272
  Kuznetsov Artem 1 : 0 Shangina Alexandra  
1971 Oborina Anastasja 0.5 : 0.5 Fedotov Denis 1917
1685 Vostryakov Alexey 1 : 0 Matushkina Ksenia 1419
  Yusupmurzina Darya 1 : 0 Stulova Veronika  
1410 Grigoriev Roman 1 : 0 Zhukova Iana  
  Tarabrina Elizaveta 0 : 1 Ponezhin Gennady 1549
1371 Yusupmurzin Danila 1 : 0 Kuzmina Alexandra  
1196 Popova Daria 0 : 1 Stoyanov Kirill 1315
1629 Semyonov Oleg 0 : 1 Karpov Fyodor 1516
1788 Lebedeva Tatjana 0 : 1 Sorokina Oksana 2102
2181 Kryuchok Roman 1 : 0 Kurdina Olga 2030
1822 Sumarokova Aleksandra 0 : 1 Nogovitsin Alexander 1528
1391 Vohtomina Vladislava 1 : 0 Evdokimova Ksenija 1321
1383 Prokopets Tatyana 0 : 1 Mikryukov Mikhail 1819
  Naumov Egor 1 : 0 Shabanov Ivan  
1460 Novozhilova Polina 0 : 1 Sarhadov Andrey  
1554 Stulova Darya 0 : 1 Dyachkov Nikita 1408
1331 Stulova Kristina 0 : 1 Porohina Ekaterina  
Country: Russia
City: Podyuga
Start: 2014-01-03
End: 2014-01-05
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.0217461585999 sec.