Kawamura Cup
Round: 1
1349 Tiivel Siim 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1768
1502 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1530 Lohmus Kristofer 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1575
1386 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1765
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1988
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1413
1491 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1580
1339 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1553
1305 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2337
 
Round: 2
1386 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1530
1765 Kolk Kuno 0.5 : 0.5 Rahumagi Brenet 1575
1768 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349
1580 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1988
1502 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2211
1305 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1349
1553 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1413
1339 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2337
1491 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
 
Round: 3
1988 Mesila Villem 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2337
1386 Tiivel Tuuli 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1553
1575 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Topkin Georg-Romet 1339
1765 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1530
1491 Reinik Liise-Marie 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1305
1768 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2211
1413 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Murumaa Magnus  
1580 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1502 Holtsman Kris 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349
 
Round: 4
1413 Ikla Markus 1 : 0 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349
1575 Rahumagi Brenet 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1988
2211 Hobemagi Martin 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2337
1491 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1765
1339 Topkin Georg-Romet 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1349
1768 Lillemaa Argo 1 : 0 Olumets Erko 1580
1553 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Murumaa Mathias  
1502 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Lohmus Kristofer 1530
1305 Jogimaa Carmen 1 : 0 Tiivel Tuuli 1386
 
Round: 5
1413 Ikla Markus 0 : 1 Jogimaa Carmen 1305
1502 Holtsman Kris 0.5 : 0.5 Reinik Liise-Marie 1491
1768 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Kawamura Norihiko 2337
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1530
1580 Olumets Erko 0 : 1 Rahumagi Brenet 1575
1988 Mesila Villem 1 : 0 Kolk Kuno 1765
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 1349
1553 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1349
 
Round: 6
1502 Holtsman Kris 0 : 1 Kolk Kuno 1765
2337 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Rahumagi Brenet 1575
2211 Hobemagi Martin 1 : 0 Mesila Villem 1988
1491 Reinik Liise-Marie 0 : 1 Tiivel Tuuli 1386
1349 Kallikorm Kevin Kaido 0 : 1 Topkin Georg-Romet 1339
1530 Lohmus Kristofer 1 : 0 Orlov Denis 1553
1580 Olumets Erko 1 : 0 Tiivel Siim 1349
1305 Jogimaa Carmen 0 : 1 Lillemaa Argo 1768
 
Round: 7
1765 Kolk Kuno 0 : 1 Hobemagi Martin 2211
1768 Lillemaa Argo 0 : 1 Mesila Villem 1988
  Murumaa Magnus 0 : 1 Tiivel Siim 1349
1553 Orlov Denis 1 : 0 Holtsman Kris 1502
1386 Tiivel Tuuli 0 : 1 Olumets Erko 1580
1339 Topkin Georg-Romet 1 : 0 Ikla Markus 1413
1575 Rahumagi Brenet 1 : 0 Jogimaa Carmen 1305
2337 Kawamura Norihiko 1 : 0 Lohmus Kristofer 1530
Country: Estonia
City: Tallinn
Start: 2014-02-08
End: 2014-02-09
Rated: Yes
Processed: Yes
Click on Start and End dates to see rating before and after tournament.
Hover the mouse over player name to see his personal score with the opponent.
Time: 0.044332981109619 sec.